Wetland Seasons Park Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

30 results of property for lease
District select: Tin Shui Wai

Wetland Seasons Park Estate

Wetland Seasons Park is located at 9 Wetland Park Road, Tin Shui Wai, New Territories. The developer is SUN HUNG KAI PROPERTIES, the Occupation date starts from November 2020. It consists of 3 phases, 40 buildings/Houses with a total of 1,727 residential units, designed from 1 bedroom to 4 bedrooms, with salesable area from 282 to 1,958 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Catering Facilities, Health & Beauty in Wetland Seasons Park. POA School Net is 72, Secondary school district is in Yuen Long.

See Wetland Seasons Park estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

4 days ago posted
Tin Shui Wai Wetland Seasons Park | Unit A, Mid Floor, Villa 10, Phase 1

Saleable Area: 779 ft² @29.5
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$23,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Garden view
Elegant
All Furniture
Tin Shui Wai Wetland Seasons Park | Unit B1, High Floor, Tower 22, Phase 1

Saleable Area: 414 ft² @33.8
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Tin Shui Wai Wetland Seasons Park | Unit B8, Low Floor, Tower 5, Phase 2

Saleable Area: 412 ft² @37.6
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$15,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Mountain view
Tin Shui Wai Wetland Seasons Park | Unit A1, High Floor, Tower 23, Phase 1

Saleable Area: 663 ft² @37.7
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$25,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
Sea view
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
Partially Furnished
Tin Shui Wai Wetland Seasons Park | Unit C, Mid Floor, Villa 6, Phase 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 677 ft² @32.5
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$22,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Luxury
5 hours ago posted
Tin Shui Wai Wetland Seasons Park | Unit A3, High Floor, Tower 5, Phase 2

Saleable Area: 455 ft² @34.1
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$15,500
Apartment
VR
Tin Shui Wai Wetland Seasons Park | High Floor, Tower 16, Phase 1

Saleable Area: 430 ft² @34.4
Yau Chin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Steam Oven
22 hours ago posted
Tin Shui Wai Wetland Seasons Park | Unit B3, Mid Floor, Tower 18, Phase 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 516 ft² @33.9
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$17,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Tin Shui Wai Wetland Seasons Park | Unit A, Mid Floor, Villa 10, Phase 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 779 ft² @33.4
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$26,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Garden view
Good view
Partially Furnished
All Electrical Appliance
Luxury
Tin Shui Wai Wetland Seasons Park | Mid Floor, Tower 3, Phase 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 367 ft² @32.7
Asa Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Garden view
Luxury
All Electrical Appliance
Balcony
Clubhouse
Tin Shui Wai Wetland Seasons Park | Unit A2, Mid Floor, Tower 20, Phase 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 541 ft² @34.2
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$18,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Garden view
Good view
All Electrical Appliance
All Furniture
Luxury
Pet friendly
Tin Shui Wai Wetland Seasons Park | Mid Floor, Tower 6, Phase 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 436 ft² @32.1
Yau Chin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Induction Hob
Tin Shui Wai Wetland Seasons Park | Unit A5, Mid Floor, Tower 8, Phase 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 366 ft² @35.5
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$13,000
Apartment
Tin Shui Wai Wetland Seasons Park | Unit A3, High Floor, Tower 11, Phase 2

Saleable Area: 664 ft² @33.9
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$22,500
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Water Heaters
Tin Shui Wai Wetland Seasons Park | Low Floor, Tower 17, Phase 1

Saleable Area: 464 ft² @32.3
Yau Chin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11