Laguna Verde Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

57 results of property for lease
District select: Hung Hom

Laguna Verde Estate

Laguna Verde is located at 8 Laguna Verde Avenue, Laguna, Kowloon. the Occupation date starts from March 1998. It consists of 5 phases, 25 buildings with a total of 4,735 residential units, designed from 1 bedroom to 4 bedrooms, with salesable area from 336 to 4,405 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Catering Facilities, Health & Beauty, Recreational Area in Laguna Verde; There is good public transport, about 6 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 35, Secondary school district is in Kowloon City.

See Laguna Verde estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Hung Hom Laguna Verde | High Floor,TOWER 5,GREENWOOD

Gross Area: 679 ft² @36.1
Saleable Area: 541 ft² @45.3
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$24,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
13 hours ago posted
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 25,OCEAN VISTA, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,472 ft² @30.4
Saleable Area: 1,102 ft² @40.7
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$44,800
Apartment
CK Asset
14 hours ago posted
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 9,VILLA VERDE

Gross Area: 702 ft² @35.6
Saleable Area: 565 ft² @44.2
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | High Floor,TOWER 5,GREENWOOD

Gross Area: 679 ft² @36.1
Saleable Area: 541 ft² @45.3
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$24,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
Sea view
Elegant

Gross Area: 702 ft² @35.6
Saleable Area: 565 ft² @44.2
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom

Gross Area: 1,472 ft² @30.6
Saleable Area: 1,102 ft² @40.8
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$45,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
CK Asset
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Mid Floor,TOWER 18,LAGUNA GRANDE, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 800 ft² @36
Saleable Area: 592 ft² @48.6
Yu Yee Realty Co.
Lease HKD$28,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
Clubhouse
Good school zone
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Mid Floor,TOWER 11,COSTA DEL SOL, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 681 ft² @36
Saleable Area: 543 ft² @45.1
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$24,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
Good view
Garden view
Sea view
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | High Floor,TOWER 7,VILLA VERDE

Gross Area: 1,004 ft² @34.9
Saleable Area: 789 ft² @44.4
Yu Yee Realty Co.
Lease HKD$35,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms

Gross Area: 800 ft² @35
Saleable Area: 592 ft² @47.3
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Mid Floor,TOWER 19,LAGUNA GRANDE, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 694 ft² @36
Saleable Area: 515 ft² @48.5
Yu Yee Realty Co.
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 20,LAGUNA GRANDE, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 730 ft² @37
Saleable Area: 537 ft² @50.3
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$27,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
CK Asset
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Unit H,High Floor,TOWER 16,LAGUNA GRANDE

Gross Area: 1,155 ft² @33.8
Saleable Area: 915 ft² @42.6
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$39,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Mid Floor,TOWER 3,GREENWOOD, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,232 ft² @36.5
Yu Yee Realty Co.
Lease HKD$45,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Sole Agent
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Mid Floor,TOWER 25,OCEAN VISTA, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,472 ft² @30.2
Saleable Area: 1,102 ft² @40.4
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$44,500
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
Sea view
Luxury
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11