One SilverSea Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

5 results of property for lease
District select: Tai Kok Tsui, Olympic, Kowloon Station

One SilverSea Estate

One Silversea is located at 18 Hoi Fai Road, Olympic Station, Kowloon. The developer is SINO, the Occupation date starts from June 2006. It consists of 7 buildings with a total of 700 residential units, with salesable area from 665 to 2,466 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Catering Facilities, Health & Beauty, Recreational Area in One Silversea; There is good public transport, about 6 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 32, Secondary school district is in Yau Tsim Mong.

See One SilverSea estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Olympic One Silversea | Mid Floor,TOWER 7, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 897 ft² @42.4
Saleable Area: 665 ft² @57.1
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$38,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Olympic One Silversea | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 7

Gross Area: 897 ft² @37.9
Saleable Area: 665 ft² @51.1
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$34,000
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Sino
VR
Olympic One Silversea | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 7

Saleable Area: 665 ft² @54.1
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$36,000
2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
Sino
Sea view
Elegant
Olympic One Silversea | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 7

Gross Area: 897 ft² @40.1
Saleable Area: 665 ft² @54.1
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$36,000
Cooker Hood
Olympic One Silversea | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 7

Saleable Area: 665 ft² @53.8
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$35,800
2 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
Sino
Elegant
VR
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22