The Pacifica Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

24 results of property for lease
District select: Lai Chi Kok

The Pacifica Estate

The Pacifica is located at 9 Sham Shing Road, Four Little Dragons / Lai Chi Kok, Kowloon. The developer is SUN HUNG KAI / CHEUNG KONG, the Occupation date starts from February 2005. It consists of 2 phases, 6 buildings with a total of 2,256 residential units, designed from 2 bedrooms to 3 bedrooms, with salesable area from 441 to 1,109 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Catering Facilities, Health & Beauty, Recreational Area, Mall in The Pacifica; There is good public transport, about 1 min walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 40, Secondary school district is in Sham Shui Po.

See The Pacifica estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

3 days ago posted
Lai Chi Kok The Pacifica | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 633 ft² @36
Saleable Area: 451 ft² @50.6
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$22,800
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
Lai Chi Kok The Pacifica | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 631 ft² @34.9
Saleable Area: 447 ft² @49.2
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Building view
Lai Chi Kok The Pacifica | Mid Floor,TOWER 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 662 ft² @33.2
Saleable Area: 484 ft² @45.5
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
SHKP
17 minutes ago posted
Lai Chi Kok The Pacifica | Low Floor,TOWER 7

Gross Area: 1,477 ft² @29
Saleable Area: 1,053 ft² @40.6
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$42,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
24 hours ago posted
Lai Chi Kok The Pacifica | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 755 ft² @35.5
Saleable Area: 554 ft² @48.4
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$26,800
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
1 day ago posted
Lai Chi Kok The Pacifica | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 624 ft² @33.7
Saleable Area: 441 ft² @47.6
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$21,000
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
1 day ago posted
Lai Chi Kok The Pacifica | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 759 ft² @35.6
Saleable Area: 554 ft² @48.7
美聯物業
Lease HKD$27,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Elegant
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 631 ft² @34.9
Saleable Area: 447 ft² @49.2
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Elegant
Lai Chi Kok The Pacifica | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 1,291 ft² @34.1
Saleable Area: 921 ft² @47.8
Lease HKD$44,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
landlord
Apartment
SHKP
Prepay annual: 5% Off
.
Lai Chi Kok The Pacifica | High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 659 ft² @33.4
Saleable Area: 485 ft² @45.4
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
SHKP
Mountain view
Good view

Gross Area: 631 ft² @33.3
Saleable Area: 447 ft² @47
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$21,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Lai Chi Kok The Pacifica | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 624 ft² @35.3
Saleable Area: 441 ft² @49.9
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
Lai Chi Kok The Pacifica | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 662 ft² @33.2
Saleable Area: 484 ft² @45.5
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Lai Chi Kok The Pacifica | Low Floor,TOWER 7

Gross Area: 1,477 ft² @30.5
Saleable Area: 1,053 ft² @42.7
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$45,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11