Shing To Building Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

4 results of property for lease
District select: Sham Shui Po, Shek Kip Mei, Nam Cheong

Shing To Building Estate

Shing To Building is located at 32-36 Tai Po Road, Sham Shui Po, Kowloon. The developer is HENDERSON, the Occupation date starts from January 1979. It consists of 1 buildings with a total of 110 residential units, with salesable area from 212 to 295 sq.ft.. There is good public transport, about 5 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 40, Secondary school district is in Sham Shui Po.

See Shing To Building estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Sham Shui Po Shing To Building | Unit A,Low Floor

Gross Area: 277 ft² @56
Saleable Area: 228 ft² @68
Golden Ocean Property Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Simple
Sham Shui Po Shing To Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 259 ft² @37.8
Saleable Area: 213 ft² @46
Great Rich Property Agency Limited.
Lease HKD$9,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Building view
Simple
Sham Shui Po Shing To Building | Shop 14, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 350 ft² @51.4
Winner Property Agency Company Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
Shop
Sole Agent
Sham Shui Po Shing To Building | SHOP9 & SHOP 10, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 650 ft² @43.1
Winner Property Agency Company Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
Shop
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11