Kiu Ming Mansion Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

12 results of property for lease
District select: Mong Kok

Kiu Ming Mansion Estate

Kiu Ming Mansion is located at 145 Fa Yuen Street, Mongkok, Kowloon. the Occupation date starts from January 1967. It consists of 1 buildings with a total of 166 residential units, with salesable area from 329 to 483 sq.ft.. There is good public transport, about 4 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 32, Secondary school district is in Yau Tsim Mong.

See Kiu Ming Mansion estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

1 day ago posted

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @51.3
Sirius Property Consultant Company Litimed
Lease HKD$8,200
Wardobe
1 day ago posted

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @41.7
Sirius Property Consultant Company Litimed
Lease HKD$7,500
Cabinet
2 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @41.7
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$7,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
3 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 350 ft² @40.9
King's Property (pe) Limited
Lease HKD$14,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
3 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 393 ft² @40.2
King's Property (pe) Limited
Lease HKD$15,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Simple

Saleable Area: 350 ft² @40
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Elegant

Saleable Area: 393 ft² @40.2
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$15,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood

Saleable Area: 350 ft² @41.4
Sirius Property Investment Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Mong Kok Kiu Ming Mansion | House, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 393 ft² @40.2
King‘s Property Limited
Lease HKD$15,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
House
Air conditioner
Cooker Hood
Elegant
Good view
Building view

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @41.7
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Lease HKD$7,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @45.6
Collin Realty Limited
Lease HKD$7,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Mong Kok Kiu Ming Mansion | Unit A,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 480 ft² @32.9
Lease HKD$15,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
City view
Prepay annual: 5% Off
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11