Tung Chun Commercial Centre Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

3 results of property for lease
District select: Mong Kok

Gross Area: 337 ft² @26.8
Seka Properties Limited
Lease HKD$9,022
East
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 437 ft² @27.5
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Co. Ltd.
Lease HKD$12,000
Studio
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Elegant

Gross Area: 347 ft² @30.3
Sirius Property Consultant Company Litimed
Lease HKD$10,500
Studio
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22