The Consonance Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

12 results of property for lease
District select: Tai Hang, Tin Hau, Jardine

The Consonance Estate

The Consonance developed by Henderson Land. It consist of 1 tower and provides 216 units. Area of units from 175 to 302 square feet which designed into studio, 1-bedroom and 1-bedroom with suite.

See The Consonance estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Tin Hau The Consonance | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 270 ft² @72.6
Central Property
Lease HKD$19,600
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Tin Hau The Consonance | Unit E,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 265 ft² @75.5
Leung So Estate Agent Co., Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Tin Hau The Consonance | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 270 ft² @75.9
Lease HKD$20,500
Leased
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
City view
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Tin Hau The Consonance | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @75
Idream Property
Lease HKD$15,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Henderson
22 hours ago posted
Tin Hau The Consonance | Unit F,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 278 ft² @71.2
Joyhome Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$19,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
All Furniture
Tin Hau The Consonance | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 270 ft² @81.5
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$22,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
VR
Tin Hau The Consonance | High Floor

Saleable Area: 270 ft² @92.6
Land Gold Investment Co.
Lease HKD$25,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Tin Hau The Consonance | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 270 ft² @81.5
Kw Property (hk) Estate Agency
Lease HKD$22,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Good view
Tin Hau The Consonance | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 265 ft² @79.2
Kw Property (hk) Estate Agency
Lease HKD$21,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Tin Hau The Consonance | Unit E,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 265 ft² @75.5
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$20,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Henderson
Tin Hau The Consonance | Unit E,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 265 ft² @79.2
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$21,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Henderson
Sole Agent
Tin Hau The Consonance | Unit E,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 265 ft² @79.2
Lease HKD$21,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22