Eight Kwai Fong Happy Valley Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

5 results of property for lease
District select: Happy Valley, Happy Valley Mid Level, Causeway Bay

Eight Kwai Fong Happy Valley Estate

Eight Kwai Fong Happy Valley developed by Yuanzhong Group. It located at No.8 Kwai Fong Street, Happy Valley. It provides 139 units. Area from 258 to 428 square feet which designed into studio and 1-bedroom.

See Eight Kwai Fong Happy Valley estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Happy Valley Eight Kwai Fong Happy Valley | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 411 ft² @63.3
Dragon Field Properties Limited
Lease HKD$26,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom

Saleable Area: 258 ft² @65.1
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$16,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom

Saleable Area: 411 ft² @67.2
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$27,600
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom

Saleable Area: 259 ft² @64.9
Full Harvest( Happy Valley)
Lease HKD$16,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Yuanzhong
Simple

Saleable Area: 411 ft² @67.2
Full Harvest( Happy Valley)
Lease HKD$27,600
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Yuanzhong
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11