Centrepoint Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

5 results of property for lease
District select: Sheung Wan, Central

CentrePoint Estate

Locate in No. 20, Staunton Street , SOHO in Hong Kong Central District developed by Henderson include 136 units from 480 sq ft to 2,310 sq ft. Developer said, it is the sister project of 「Centre Stage」and the price may refer to 「Centre Stage」. It is estimated that the intention feet price for standard unit above HKD20,000 and for feature units at or above HKD25,000.

See CentrePoint estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Sheung Wan Centrepoint | Low Floor

Gross Area: 671 ft² @46.2
Saleable Area: 473 ft² @65.5
Primerspot Property Limited
Lease HKD$31,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Henderson
Balcony
Clubhouse
Sheung Wan Centrepoint | High Floor

Gross Area: 1,089 ft² @47.6
Saleable Area: 779 ft² @66.5
Naps Property
Lease HKD$51,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Water Heaters
Sheung Wan Centrepoint | Unit C,High Floor

Gross Area: 960 ft² @46.9
Saleable Area: 672 ft² @67
Links Realty Limited
Lease HKD$45,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Henderson
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
Sheung Wan Centrepoint | Unit A,High Floor

Gross Area: 1,089 ft² @47.8
Saleable Area: 779 ft² @66.8
Hya Property Limited
Lease HKD$52,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Sheung Wan Centrepoint | Low Floor

Gross Area: 486 ft² @49.4
Saleable Area: 339 ft² @70.8
Hellodog Limited
Lease HKD$24,000
Studio
Apartment
Henderson
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11