Centre Mark II Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

2 results of property for lease
District select: Sheung Wan, Central
Sheung Wan Centre Mark Ii | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 839 ft² @24.4
Richland Property Investment Company Limited
Lease HKD$20,500
2 Bedrooms
North west
Commercial Office
Building view
Simple
Sheung Wan Centre Mark Ii | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 839 ft² @25
Richland Property Investment Company Limited
Lease HKD$21,000
2 Bedrooms
North east
Commercial Office
Good view
Building view
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22