Repulse Bay Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

10 results of property for lease
District select: Repulse Bay
Repulse Bay Burnside Estate | House, Whole block

Saleable Area: 2,098 ft² @50
Hang Lung
Lease HKD$105,000
Ads is verified
Big Landlord
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
landlord
Apartment
House
Good view
Sea view
Simple
Microwave Oven

Gross Area: 21,490 ft² @23.3
Saleable Area: 6,059 ft² @82.5
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$500,000
5+ Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sea view
Repulse Bay Pine Crest | High Floor

Gross Area: 2,250 ft² @53.3
Saleable Area: 1,917 ft² @62.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$120,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Simple
Indoor Car Park
Sole Agent

Saleable Area: 2,550 ft² @102
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$260,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Clubhouse

Saleable Area: 2,526 ft² @79.2
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$200,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
House
Indoor Car Park
Garden
Roof top
Terrace
Repulse Bay Repulse Bay Rd 37 | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 1,740 ft² @96.6
Saleable Area: 1,254 ft² @134
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$168,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Lai Sun
Sea view
Luxury
Repulse Bay Belleview Place | Whole Block, House No.h12, House

Gross Area: 3,206 ft² @60.8
Saleable Area: 2,514 ft² @77.6
Links Realty Limited
Lease HKD$195,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Sofa

Saleable Area: 1,035 ft² @51.2
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$53,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
VR

Saleable Area: 2,043 ft² @51.4
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$105,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Garden
Roof top
Repulse Bay Repulse Bay Rd 37 | High Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 2,508 ft² @67
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$168,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Lai Sun
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
Duplex Apartment
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22