Aberdeen Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

39 results of property for lease
District select: Aberdeen

Gross Area: 575 ft² @22.3
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,800
Studio , 1 Toilet
South
Commercial Office
Elegant
1 day ago posted
Aberdeen Yue Fai Court | Unit 7,Low Floor,BLOCK F

Gross Area: 460 ft² @35.9
Saleable Area: 384 ft² @43
Lease HKD$16,500
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Home Ownership
Aberdeen Waterfront South | Unit A,Low Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 870 ft² @28.7
Saleable Area: 600 ft² @41.7
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
Good view
Elegant
Aberdeen Aberdeen Centre | Low Floor,BLOCK G

Gross Area: 668 ft² @31.4
Saleable Area: 559 ft² @37.6
Ka Yue Global Limited
Lease HKD$21,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Hutchison Whampoa
Elegant
Aberdeen The Fullerton Ocean Park Hotel Hong Kong | Aberdeen

Saleable Area: 377 ft² @55.2
Lease HKD$20,800
landlord
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Aberdeen Ka Lung Court | Unit 6,Low Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 515 ft² @10.7
Saleable Area: 401 ft² @13.7
Lease HKD$5,500
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,000 ft² @13
Sun Rise Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
2 days ago posted
Aberdeen Southsky | Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 400 ft² @56.3
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$22,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
2 days ago posted
Aberdeen Pokfulam Terrace | Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 688 ft² @29.1
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Simple

Gross Area: 1,266 ft² @14.1
Sun Rise Agency Limited
Lease HKD$17,800
Commercial Office
Good view
Building view
Sea view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
3 days ago posted
Aberdeen World Fair Court | Unit A,High Floor

Gross Area: 110 ft² @61.8
Saleable Area: 100 ft² @68
Lease HKD$6,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,266 ft² @14.1
Chief Full (hong Kong) Limited
Lease HKD$17,800
Industrial Building
Good view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
Independent air conditioner
Aberdeen Chinese Mansion | Room A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 140 ft² @37.9
Lease HKD$5,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Sole Agent
Pet friendly
Aberdeen Veng Hing Mansion | Unit B,Low Floor

Gross Area: 180 ft² @43.9
Saleable Area: 160 ft² @49.4
Lease HKD$7,900
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Aberdeen Apartment | Room A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 675 ft² @29.3
Lease HKD$19,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Tong Lau
Stand-alone Building
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11