Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,361 results of property for lease
44 minutes ago posted
Ho Man Tin Madera Garden | Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 414 ft² @62.3
Hip Shing Hong (holdings) Company Limited
Lease HKD$25,800
Ads is verified
Big Landlord
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Apartment
Hip Shing Hong
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
1 hour ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui Kimbry Court | Unit A, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @47.8
Lease HKD$8,600
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Elegant
2 hours ago posted
Tseung Kwan O The Wings | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 1B,THE WINGS IIIB, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 877 ft² @45.4
Forever Gold Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$39,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
3 hours ago posted
Happy Valley Peace House | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 180 ft² @62.8
Saleable Area: 150 ft² @75.3
Lease HKD$11,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
7 hours ago posted
Ho Man Tin Celestial Heights | Unit 15,Low Floor,APARTMENT NO. 15,PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 1,567 ft² @42.8
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$67,000
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
West
Apartment
CK Asset
Garden view
Prepay annual: 5% Off
9 hours ago posted
Tai Kok Tsui Metro Harbour View | Mid Floor,BLOCK 4, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 504 ft² @32.7
Saleable Area: 340 ft² @48.5
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
HK Ferry
Prepay annual: 10% Off
9 hours ago posted
Tung Chung Tung Chung Crescent | Unit D,Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 715 ft² @24.5
Saleable Area: 521 ft² @33.6
美聯物業
Lease HKD$17,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Swire
9 hours ago posted
Tung Chung Caribbean Coast | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 9,Phase 3 Carmel Cove, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 884 ft² @22.6
Saleable Area: 652 ft² @30.7
Tung Chung Property
Lease HKD$20,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Ensuite
9 hours ago posted
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit G,Low Floor,BLOCK 2,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 696 ft² @24.4
Saleable Area: 485 ft² @35.1
Tung Chung Property
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
10 hours ago posted
Tsing Yi Villa Esplanada | Unit E,High Floor,BLOCK 9

Gross Area: 918 ft² @32.1
Saleable Area: 684 ft² @43.1
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$29,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
SHKP
10 hours ago posted
Tsing Yi Greenfield Garden | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 8, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 576 ft² @29.9
Saleable Area: 451 ft² @38.1
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$17,200
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
SHKP
10 hours ago posted
Tung Chung Caribbean Coast | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 8,Phase 2 Albany Cove

Gross Area: 986 ft² @22.3
Saleable Area: 729 ft² @30.2
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$22,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
CK Asset
Sea view
11 hours ago posted
Cheung Sha Wan Bondlane | Unit H,High Floor,BONDLANE I,BONDLANE I

Saleable Area: 232 ft² @60.3
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$14,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Prepay annual: 5% Off
11 hours ago posted
Tung Chung Caribbean Coast | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 9,Phase 3 Carmel Cove, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 735 ft² @22.4
Saleable Area: 552 ft² @29.9
Tung Chung Property
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
12 hours ago posted
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Unit G,Low Floor,TOWER 1B,PHASE 2A

Saleable Area: 352 ft² @68.2
Cheung Sha Wan Belgravia Place Branch (p0y)
Lease HKD$24,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11