Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

17,901 results of property for lease
District select: Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road
1 hour ago posted
Ma Wan Park Island | High Floor,BLOCK 20,PHASE 3

Gross Area: 985 ft² @23.4
Saleable Area: 762 ft² @30.2
Midland Property
Lease HKD$23,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Water Heaters
2 hours ago posted
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 8,PHASE 5

Saleable Area: 416 ft² @72.1
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$30,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
VR
5 hours ago posted
Shatin Shatinpark | Unit G,Low Floor,ARCHIE GARDEN--BLOCK 2,STAGE 2

Gross Area: 421 ft² @32.8
Saleable Area: 269 ft² @51.3
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$13,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Bed
Prepay annual: 5% Off
6 hours ago posted
Tsing Yi Tsing Yi Garden | Unit D,Mid Floor,BLOCK 4, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 670 ft² @29.9
Saleable Area: 547 ft² @36.6
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$20,000
Apartment
CK Asset
6 hours ago posted
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Low Floor,BLOCK 2,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 696 ft² @24.4
Saleable Area: 485 ft² @35.1
Tung Chung Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
HKR
Mountain view
7 hours ago posted
Pak Shek Kok Mayfair By The Sea | Low Floor,TOWER 17,PHASE I

Saleable Area: 1,400 ft² @31.8
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$44,500
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
7 hours ago posted
Yuen Long Sereno Verde | Mid Floor,TOWER 2,PHASE 5, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 270 ft² @40
Dkj Royal Company Limited
Lease HKD$10,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
8 hours ago posted
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit D,High Floor,BLOCK 7,LA ROSSA

Gross Area: 1,000 ft² @26
Saleable Area: 777 ft² @33.5
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$26,000
Apartment
HKR
9 hours ago posted
Fanling Nexus Grand | Unit A,High Floor

Saleable Area: 279 ft² @48.4
Lease HKD$13,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Elegant
Prepay annual: 5% Off
9 hours ago posted
Tsuen Wan Ocean Pride | Mid Floor,TOWER 2A,OCEAN SUPREME, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 797 ft² @47.7
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$38,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
Sea view
10 hours ago posted
Sai Ying Pun Artisan House | Unit D, High Floor

Saleable Area: 215 ft² @83.7
Ka Yip Properties Ltd.
Lease HKD$18,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Sea view
10 hours ago posted
Sai Ying Pun Two Artlane | Mid Floor,Two.Artlane, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 196 ft² @91.8
Ka Yip Properties Ltd.
Lease HKD$18,000
Studio
Apartment
Henderson
10 hours ago posted
Yuen Long The Reach | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 10, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,014 ft² @20.5
Saleable Area: 743 ft² @28
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$20,800
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Steam Oven
10 hours ago posted
Jordan Topside Residence | Mid Floor,TOWER A1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 378 ft² @63.5
Kelly's Properties Ltd.
Lease HKD$24,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Capital Strategic
10 hours ago posted
Yau Tong Chill Residence | Unit G,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 589 ft² @47.5
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$28,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Poly
Mountain view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22