Ocean Pride Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

49 results of property for lease
District select: Tsuen Wan

Ocean Pride Estate

Ocean Pride is located at 100 Tai Ho Road, Tsuen Wan West, New Territories. The developer is CHEUNG KONG / MTR, the Occupation date starts from July 2018. It consists of 2 phases, 14 buildings with a total of 2,406 residential units, designed from 1 bedroom to 4 bedrooms, with salesable area from 369 to 1,164 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities in Ocean Pride; There is good public transport, about 1 min walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 62, Secondary school district is in Tsuen Wan.

See Ocean Pride estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

1 day ago posted
Tsuen Wan Ocean Pride | High Floor,TOWER 8,OCEAN PRIDE

Saleable Area: 391 ft² @52.4
美聯物業
Lease HKD$20,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
2 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan Ocean Pride | High Floor,TOWER 2B,OCEAN SUPREME

Saleable Area: 518 ft² @49.8
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$25,800
Apartment
CK Asset
Sea view
Simple
All Electrical Appliance
Partially Furnished
Tsuen Wan Ocean Pride | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 3B,OCEAN SUPREME

Saleable Area: 528 ft² @46.4
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$24,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Sea view
Tsuen Wan Ocean Pride | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 5B,OCEAN SUPREME, High Floor

Saleable Area: 534 ft² @46.8
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
Tsuen Wan Ocean Pride | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 9,OCEAN PRIDE

Saleable Area: 508 ft² @48.8
美聯物業
Lease HKD$24,800
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom
Tsuen Wan Ocean Pride | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 5A,OCEAN SUPREME

Saleable Area: 1,162 ft² @42
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$48,800
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Sea view
Include Powder Room
Tsuen Wan Ocean Pride | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 7,OCEAN PRIDE

Saleable Area: 512 ft² @48.8
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$25,000
Apartment
CK Asset
Tsuen Wan Ocean Pride | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 8,OCEAN PRIDE

Saleable Area: 513 ft² @48.7
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$25,000
Apartment
CK Asset
Tsuen Wan Ocean Pride | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 5B,OCEAN SUPREME, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 529 ft² @45
美聯物業
Lease HKD$23,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Tsuen Wan Ocean Pride | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 5B,OCEAN SUPREME, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 534 ft² @46.8
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
CK Asset
Sea view
Tsuen Wan Ocean Pride | Mid Floor,TOWER 9,OCEAN PRIDE, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 508 ft² @50.8
Shing Yip Property (hong Kong) Agency Limited
Lease HKD$25,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Sea view
Tsuen Wan Ocean Pride | Mid Floor,TOWER 8,OCEAN PRIDE, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 777 ft² @47.4
美聯物業
Lease HKD$36,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Terrace
Tsuen Wan Ocean Pride | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 3A,OCEAN SUPREME

Saleable Area: 1,163 ft² @41.1
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$47,800
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
CK Asset
Sea view
Good view
Tsuen Wan Ocean Pride | High Floor,TOWER 3B,OCEAN SUPREME

Saleable Area: 528 ft² @46.4
Midland Property
Lease HKD$24,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
West
Apartment
CK Asset
Sea view
All Electrical Appliance
Elegant
VR
Tsuen Wan Ocean Pride | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 3B,OCEAN SUPREME, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 534 ft² @44.9
Centaline Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$24,000
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11