Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

9 hours ago posted
Tsuen Wan Ocean Pride | High Floor,TOWER 2B,OCEAN SUPREME

Saleable Area: 518 ft² @49.8
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$25,800
Apartment
CK Asset
Sea view
Simple
All Electrical Appliance
Partially Furnished
10 hours ago posted
Tsuen Wan Tsuen Wan Centre | Unit A,Low Floor,BLOCK 17--TAI YUAN HOUSE

Gross Area: 490 ft² @25.5
Saleable Area: 374 ft² @33.4
Shing Yip Property (hong Kong) Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
13 hours ago posted
Ma Wan Park Island | High Floor,BLOCK 30,PHASE 5

Gross Area: 855 ft² @25.7
Saleable Area: 648 ft² @34
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$22,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
SHKP
All Electrical Appliance
Elegant
All Furniture
Sole Agent
1 day ago posted
Ma Wan Park Island | Unit D,High Floor,BLOCK 13,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 1,463 ft² @27.3
Saleable Area: 1,129 ft² @35.4
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$40,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Sea view
Simple
All Electrical Appliance
Partially Furnished
2 days ago posted
Ma Wan Park Island | Unit D,High Floor,BLOCK 23,PHASE 3

Gross Area: 800 ft² @27.4
Saleable Area: 617 ft² @35.5
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$21,900
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
3 days ago posted
Ma Wan Park Island | High Floor,BLOCK 2,PHASE 2

Gross Area: 694 ft² @24.2
Saleable Area: 531 ft² @31.6
Midland Property
Lease HKD$16,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good view
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 2,000 ft² @20.5
Saleable Area: 1,930 ft² @21.2
Mid
Lease HKD$41,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South
House
Mountain view
Sea view
3 days ago posted
Ma Wan Park Island | Unit M,High Floor,BLOCK 17,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 496 ft² @29.2
Saleable Area: 366 ft² @39.6
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$14,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Wardobe
3 days ago posted
Ma Wan Park Island | High Floor,BLOCK 23,PHASE 3

Gross Area: 800 ft² @27.5
Saleable Area: 617 ft² @35.7
Midland Property
Lease HKD$22,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
4 days ago posted
Ma Wan Park Island | High Floor,BLOCK 18,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 669 ft² @24.2
Saleable Area: 512 ft² @31.6
City Resort Property Limited
Lease HKD$16,200
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
4 days ago posted
Ma Wan Park Island | High Floor,BLOCK 22,PHASE 3

Gross Area: 678 ft² @25.1
Saleable Area: 532 ft² @32
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$17,000
Apartment
SHKP
4 days ago posted
Ma Wan Park Island | Unit D,High Floor,BLOCK 13,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 1,463 ft² @27.3
Saleable Area: 1,129 ft² @35.4
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$40,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Dressing Table
4 days ago posted
Ma Wan Park Island | High Floor, Block 33, Phase 6

Gross Area: 1,940 ft² @30.8
Saleable Area: 1,552 ft² @38.5
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$59,800
Apartment
SHKP
4 days ago posted
Ma Wan Park Island | Unit C, Low Floor, Block 33, Phase 6

Gross Area: 1,407 ft² @27.7
Saleable Area: 1,125 ft² @34.7
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$39,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
Simple
Maid bedroom
Garden
4 days ago posted
Ma Wan Park Island | Low Floor, Block 33, Phase 6

Gross Area: 1,407 ft² @27.7
Saleable Area: 1,125 ft² @34.7
Midland Property
Lease HKD$39,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11