The Royale Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

11 results of property for lease
District select: Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road

The Royale Estate

The Royale is located at 8 Castle Peak Road Castle Peak Bay, Siu Lam / So Kwun Wat / Castle Peak Bay, New Territories. The developer is EMPIRE GROUP / HONG KONG FERRY, the Occupation date starts from January 2022. It consists of 3 phases, 6 buildings with a total of 1,782 residential units, designed from Studio to 4 bedrooms, with salesable area from 185 to 1,267 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Catering Facilities, Health & Beauty in The Royale. POA School Net is 71, Secondary school district is in Tuen Mun.

See The Royale estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

15 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Royale | Unit 27,High Floor,TOWER 3,Seacoast Royale

Saleable Area: 321 ft² @30.5
Dkj Royal Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Royale | Unit 22,Mid Floor,TOWER 6,Skypoint Royale, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 307 ft² @37.5
Man‘s Property Limited
Lease HKD$11,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
Swimming Pool View
Garden view
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Royale | Unit 03,Ground Floor(UG-9|19/F),TOWER 3,Seacoast Royale

Saleable Area: 284 ft² @42.3
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$12,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Garden
Prepay annual: 5% Off
4 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Royale | Unit 6,Mid Floor,TOWER 5,Seacoast Royale, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 304 ft² @37.8
Man‘s Property Limited
Lease HKD$11,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Royale | Low Floor,Tower 1,Starfront Royale

Saleable Area: 300 ft² @33.3
Man‘s Property Limited
Lease HKD$10,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Mountain view
Simple
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Royale | Mid Floor,TOWER 6,Skypoint Royale, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 324 ft² @35.5
榮昌地產
Lease HKD$11,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Royale | Low Floor(UG-9|19/F),TOWER 3,Seacoast Royale

Saleable Area: 342 ft² @40.9
Earnest Property
Lease HKD$14,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Clubhouse
Shopping Mall nearby
Balcony
Garden view
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Royale | Low Floor,TOWER 7,Skypoint Royale

Saleable Area: 318 ft² @37.1
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$11,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Simple
All Electrical Appliance
Water Heaters
Wardobe
Garden
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Royale | Unit 18,Low Floor(UG-9|19/F),TOWER 3,Seacoast Royale

Saleable Area: 342 ft² @39.5
Lease HKD$13,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Cabinet
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Saleable Area: 307 ft² @37.5
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Lease HKD$11,500
1 Bedroom
Apartment
Garden view
Swimming Pool View
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Royale | Unit 22,Low Floor,TOWER 6,Skypoint Royale

Saleable Area: 307 ft² @31.9
Man‘s Property Limited
Lease HKD$9,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11