The Royale Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

25 results of property for lease
District select: Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road

The Royale Estate

The Royale is located at 8 Castle Peak Road Castle Peak Bay, Siu Lam / So Kwun Wat / Castle Peak Bay, New Territories. The developer is EMPIRE GROUP / HONG KONG FERRY, the Occupation date starts from January 2022. It consists of 3 phases, 6 buildings with a total of 1,782 residential units, designed from Studio to 4 bedrooms, with salesable area from 185 to 1,267 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Catering Facilities, Health & Beauty in The Royale. POA School Net is 71, Secondary school district is in Tuen Mun.

See The Royale estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

1 day ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Royale | Unit 27,High Floor,TOWER 3,Seacoast Royale

Saleable Area: 321 ft² @30.5
Dkj Royal Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Royale | Mid Floor(UG-9|19/F),TOWER 3,Seacoast Royale, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 348 ft² @28.2
Dkj Royal Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,800
Apartment
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Royale | Mid Floor,Tower 1,Starfront Royale, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 208 ft² @45.7
Dkj Royal Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Royale | Low Floor,TOWER 6,Skypoint Royale

Saleable Area: 357 ft² @26.6
Dkj Royal Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,500
Apartment
2 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Royale | Unit 10,Low Floor(UG-10|19/F),TOWER 5,Seacoast Royale

Saleable Area: 214 ft² @40.2
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$8,600
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Coffee Table
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Royale | Unit 22,Mid Floor,TOWER 6,Skypoint Royale, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 307 ft² @37.5
Man‘s Property Limited
Lease HKD$11,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
Swimming Pool View
Garden view
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Royale | Unit 03,Ground Floor(UG-9|19/F),TOWER 3,Seacoast Royale

Saleable Area: 284 ft² @42.3
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$12,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Garden
Prepay annual: 5% Off
1 day ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Royale | Mid Floor(UG-10|19/F),TOWER 5,Seacoast Royale, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 215 ft² @43.3
My Home Realty Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Luxury
Air conditioner
Washing Machine
Water Heaters
Refrigerator
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Royale | Mid Floor,TOWER 6,Skypoint Royale, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 307 ft² @39.1
Grand House (hk) Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
Apartment
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Royale | Unit 6,Mid Floor,TOWER 5,Seacoast Royale, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 304 ft² @37.8
Man‘s Property Limited
Lease HKD$11,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Royale | High Floor,TOWER 7,Skypoint Royale

Saleable Area: 227 ft² @39.6
House Bay Property
Lease HKD$9,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom

Saleable Area: 324 ft² @34
榮昌地產
Lease HKD$11,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Royale | Unit 08,High Floor,TOWER 7,Skypoint Royale

Saleable Area: 208 ft² @44.7
Wholeheartedness Limited
Lease HKD$9,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Garden view
Elegant
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Royale | Unit 12,High Floor,TOWER 3,Seacoast Royale

Saleable Area: 366 ft² @35.5
Guts Property
Lease HKD$13,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom

Saleable Area: 284 ft² @42.3
Brilliant Property Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$12,000
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
Partially Furnished
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11