Century Link Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

27 results of property for lease
District select: Tung Chung

Century Link Estate

Century Link is located at Tung Chung. The Developer is SHK. It provides 3 Towers with 1407 apartments. Most of them are 2Bedrooms design.

See Century Link estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

3 days ago posted
Tung Chung Century Link | Low Floor,TOWER 1A,PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 639 ft² @36
美聯物業
Lease HKD$23,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Washing Machine
3 days ago posted
Tung Chung Century Link | Unit 7,Mid Floor,TOWER 1A,PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 587 ft² @34.1
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
Good view
Elegant
Tung Chung Century Link | Unit 1,Mid Floor,TOWER 3B,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 642 ft² @33.5
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$21,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Refrigerator
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Tung Chung Century Link | Unit 9,High Floor,TOWER 3A,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 572 ft² @32.5
Tung Chung Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,600
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Sea view
Tung Chung Century Link | Unit 2,High Floor,TOWER 2A,PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 639 ft² @35.2
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$22,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Sea view
VR
Tung Chung Century Link | High Floor,TOWER 1B,PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 642 ft² @35
美聯物業
Lease HKD$22,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Refrigerator
Tung Chung Century Link | High Floor,TOWER 1B,PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 483 ft² @35.2
美聯物業
Lease HKD$17,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Induction Hob
Tung Chung Century Link | High Floor,TOWER 3A,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 595 ft² @32.3
美聯物業
Lease HKD$19,200
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Washing Machine
Tung Chung Century Link | Unit 12,Mid Floor,TOWER 1B,PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 638 ft² @32.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$20,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Elegant
Tung Chung Century Link | High Floor,TOWER 1B,PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 645 ft² @32.6
Tung Chung Property
Lease HKD$21,000
3 Bedrooms
North
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Sea view
Pet friendly

Saleable Area: 572 ft² @33.2
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$19,000
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
Elegant
Tung Chung Century Link | Low Floor,TOWER 1A,PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 639 ft² @36
美聯物業
Lease HKD$23,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Washing Machine
Tung Chung Century Link | Unit 6,Mid Floor,TOWER 6A,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 483 ft² @36.9
Hong Kong United Group
Lease HKD$17,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Tung Chung Century Link | Unit 3,High Floor,TOWER 1B,PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 642 ft² @35.8
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$23,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Sea view
Tung Chung Century Link | High Floor,TOWER 1B,PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 638 ft² @32.1
Great Wall Realty Agency Limited
Lease HKD$20,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Sea view
Sole Agent
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11