Kam Tak Mansion Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

9 results of property for lease
District select: Wan Chai

Kam Tak Mansion Estate

Kam Tak Mansion located at Nos.88-90 Queen's Road East. It provides 24 units.

See Kam Tak Mansion estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Wan Chai Kam Tak Mansion | Unit A, High Floor

Saleable Area: 388 ft² @45.6
Heyday Property Limited
Lease HKD$17,700
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
Wan Chai Kam Tak Mansion | High Floor

Saleable Area: 389 ft² @45.8
Sum Sum Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$17,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Wan Chai Kam Tak Mansion | High Floor

Saleable Area: 396 ft² @45.5
Century21 Asia
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wan Chai Kam Tak Mansion | High Floor

Saleable Area: 389 ft² @46.3
Richland Realty Consultants Ltd(johnston Road Branch)
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms
Western Style Bldg
Wan Chai Kam Tak Mansion | High Floor

Saleable Area: 389 ft² @46.3
Richland Realty Consultants Ltd(johnston Road Branch)
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
City view
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Wan Chai Kam Tak Mansion | Unit A, High Floor

Saleable Area: 388 ft² @45.6
Wan Chai Agency Limited
Lease HKD$17,700
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Elegant
Air conditioner
Washing Machine
Refrigerator
4 days ago posted
Wan Chai Kam Tak Mansion | High Floor

Saleable Area: 389 ft² @46.3
Richland Realty
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Wan Chai Kam Tak Mansion | High Floor

Saleable Area: 389 ft² @46.3
Blessing Realty Ltd
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Wan Chai Kam Tak Mansion | Unit A, High Floor

Gross Area: 548 ft² @32.8
Saleable Area: 389 ft² @46.3
Richland Realty Consultants Ltd(johnston Road Branch)
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11