Sorrento Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

56 results of property for lease
District select: Tai Kok Tsui, Olympic, Kowloon Station

Sorrento Estate

Sorrento is located at 1 Austin Road West, Kowloon Station, Kowloon. The developer is THE WHARF / MTR, the Occupation date starts from October 2002. It consists of 2 phases, 5 buildings with a total of 2,126 residential units, designed from 2 bedrooms to 4 bedrooms, with salesable area from 620 to 2,010 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Catering Facilities, Health & Beauty, Recreational Area, Mall in Sorrento; There is good public transport, about 2 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 31, Secondary school district is in Yau Tsim Mong.

See Sorrento estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Kowloon Station Sorrento | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 998 ft² @45.1
Saleable Area: 755 ft² @59.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$45,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
The Wharf

Gross Area: 998 ft² @44.1
Saleable Area: 755 ft² @58.3
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$44,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
VR
21 hours ago posted
Kowloon Station Sorrento | High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,188 ft² @47.6
Saleable Area: 966 ft² @58.5
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$56,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
The Wharf
Good view
3 days ago posted
Kowloon Station Sorrento | Unit H,Low Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 998 ft² @42.1
Saleable Area: 748 ft² @56.1
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$42,000
Apartment
The Wharf
Garden view
Simple
3 days ago posted
Kowloon Station Sorrento | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,805 ft² @49.9
Saleable Area: 1,465 ft² @61.4
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$90,000
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Apartment
The Wharf
Sea view
3 days ago posted
Kowloon Station Sorrento | Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 998 ft² @45.1
Saleable Area: 755 ft² @59.6
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$45,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
The Wharf
Good view
Elegant
Kowloon Station Sorrento | Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 998 ft² @45.1
Saleable Area: 755 ft² @59.6
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$45,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
The Wharf
Good view

Gross Area: 998 ft² @45.1
Saleable Area: 755 ft² @59.6
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$45,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
The Wharf
Kowloon Station Sorrento | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,125 ft² @41.8
Saleable Area: 849 ft² @55.4
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$47,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
The Wharf
Good view
VR
Kowloon Station Sorrento | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 1,131 ft² @44.2
Saleable Area: 853 ft² @58.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$50,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
The Wharf
Elegant
Kowloon Station Sorrento | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 1,131 ft² @44.2
Saleable Area: 853 ft² @58.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$50,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
The Wharf
Luxury
Kowloon Station Sorrento | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 1,131 ft² @44.2
Saleable Area: 853 ft² @58.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$50,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Elegant
Kowloon Station Sorrento | High Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 1,131 ft² @46.9
Saleable Area: 918 ft² @57.7
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$53,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Kowloon Station Sorrento | High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,188 ft² @48.8
Saleable Area: 915 ft² @63.4
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$58,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
MTR nearby
Kowloon Station Sorrento | High Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 1,131 ft² @45.1
Saleable Area: 853 ft² @59.8
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$51,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
The Wharf
Sea view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11