Novo Land Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

5 results of property for lease
District select: Tuen Mun

Novo Land Estate

Novo Land developed by Sun Hung Kai. It located at No.8 Yan Po Road. The Occupancy Date is start from 2/2023. Novo Land divided into 6 phases and consists of 17 Towers. It provides 4,585 units in total and area from 213 to 1,528 squarefeet. The Primary School Zone is 70 and secondary school zone is Tuen Mun.

See Novo Land estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

12 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun Novo Land | Unit B,High Floor,Dragor Tower 2,Phase 3A

Saleable Area: 544 ft² @36.8
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$20,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
16 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun Novo Land | Unit A2,Mid Floor,Elverum Tower 2,Phase 1A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 590 ft² @36.9
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$21,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good view
Tuen Mun Novo Land | Unit A1,Mid Floor,Elverum Tower 2,Phase 1A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 701 ft² @32.1
Kai Shing (rea) Limited
Lease HKD$22,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Water Heaters
2 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Novo Land | Unit A1,Mid Floor,Dragor Tower 2,Phase 3A

Saleable Area: 685 ft² @34.3
Midland Property
Lease HKD$23,500
3 Bedrooms
Cooker Hood
Tuen Mun Novo Land | Unit A2,Low Floor,Fiskars Tower 1,Phase 3B

Saleable Area: 542 ft² @41.1
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$22,300
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11