Solaria Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

7 results of property for lease
District select: Pak Shek Kok

Solaria Estate

Solaria located at No.16 Fo Chun Road. It provides 1,122 units.Area from 225 to 2,356 square feet which designed into studio to 5-bedroom

See Solaria estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Pak Shek Kok Solaria | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 7, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 696 ft² @39.9
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$27,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom
Pak Shek Kok Solaria | Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 833 ft² @37
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Lease HKD$30,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
K. Wah
3 days ago posted
Pak Shek Kok Solaria | Mid Floor,TOWER 7, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 696 ft² @39.8
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$27,700
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms

Saleable Area: 696 ft² @40.2
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
K. Wah
Good view
Sofa
Bed
Partially Furnished
Pak Shek Kok Solaria | High Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 816 ft² @47.5
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$38,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Include Powder Room
Pak Shek Kok Solaria | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 816 ft² @47.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$39,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms

Saleable Area: 696 ft² @39.2
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$27,300
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11