Solaria Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

18 results of property for lease
District select: Pak Shek Kok

Solaria Estate

Solaria located at No.16 Fo Chun Road. It provides 1,122 units.Area from 225 to 2,356 square feet which designed into studio to 5-bedroom

See Solaria estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Pak Shek Kok Solaria | Low Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 439 ft² @39.4
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$17,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
K. Wah
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
Clubhouse
Good school zone
Pak Shek Kok Solaria | Mid Floor,TOWER 8, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 461 ft² @40.1
Elite Union
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
K. Wah
Mountain view
Garden view
Elegant
Pak Shek Kok Solaria | Mid Floor,TOWER 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 521 ft² @44.1
Saleable Area: 521 ft² @44.1
Lease HKD$23,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Garden view
Pak Shek Kok Solaria | High Floor,TOWER 5

Saleable Area: 522 ft² @37.4
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$19,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Elegant
Pak Shek Kok Solaria | High Floor,TOWER 5

Saleable Area: 522 ft² @37.4
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Lease HKD$19,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
K. Wah
Garden view
Swimming Pool View
Pak Shek Kok Solaria | Low Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 439 ft² @39.4
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$17,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
K. Wah
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
Clubhouse
Good school zone
Pak Shek Kok Solaria | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 5

Saleable Area: 522 ft² @37.9
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$19,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
K. Wah
Swimming Pool View
Simple
Pak Shek Kok Solaria | High Floor, Tower 1

Saleable Area: 455 ft² @36.3
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
K. Wah
2 days ago posted
Pak Shek Kok Solaria | Low Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 455 ft² @36.9
Century 21 Deluxe Home Property Ltd
Lease HKD$16,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
K. Wah
Sole Agent
Prepay annual: 5% Off
4 days ago posted
Pak Shek Kok Solaria | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 455 ft² @38
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$17,300
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
K. Wah
VR
Pak Shek Kok Solaria | High Floor,TOWER 9

Saleable Area: 528 ft² @39.8
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$21,000
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
K. Wah
Roof top
Balcony
VR
Pak Shek Kok Solaria | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 456 ft² @40.1
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$18,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
K. Wah
Garden view
Partially Furnished
Pak Shek Kok Solaria | High Floor,TOWER 5

Saleable Area: 463 ft² @41
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Lease HKD$19,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
K. Wah
Good view
Balcony
Roof top
Pak Shek Kok Solaria | Mid Floor,TOWER 8, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 456 ft² @40.6
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
K. Wah
Elegant
Pak Shek Kok Solaria | High Floor,TOWER 6

Saleable Area: 453 ft² @41.9
Century 21 Deluxe Home Property Ltd
Lease HKD$19,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11