Shek Kip Mei Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

17 results of property for lease
District select: Shek Kip Mei
12 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 311 ft² @48.2
Saleable Area: 254 ft² @59.1
Kam Sing Property Ltd
Lease HKD$15,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Garden
18 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 311 ft² @48.2
Saleable Area: 254 ft² @59.1
Just Do It Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Garden
Shek Kip Mei Po Tin Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 321 ft² @35.2
Saleable Area: 262 ft² @43.1
Sheng Hui Estate Agent Company
Lease HKD$11,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Elegant
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Shek Kip Mei Beacon Peak | Unit C,High Floor,Tower 6,Phase 1

Saleable Area: 768 ft² @62.5
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$48,000
Refrigerator
Shek Kip Mei Po Tin Building | Unit E, Low Floor

Gross Area: 311 ft² @48.2
Saleable Area: 254 ft² @59.1
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Cabinet
Shek Kip Mei Po Tin Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 321 ft² @35.2
Saleable Area: 262 ft² @43.1
Sirius Property Professional Company Limited
Lease HKD$11,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
Welcome University's Student
Shopping Mall nearby
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 311 ft² @48.2
Saleable Area: 254 ft² @59.1
Sirius Property Professional Company Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby

Gross Area: 311 ft² @48.2
Saleable Area: 254 ft² @59.1
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Luxury
Terrace

Gross Area: 242 ft² @53.7
Saleable Area: 224 ft² @58
Century 21 Linkage Property Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Good view
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Shek Kip Mei Po Tin Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 321 ft² @35.2
Saleable Area: 262 ft² @43.1
Kowloon Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$11,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby

Gross Area: 1,070 ft² @14
Saleable Area: 270 ft² @55.6
Lease HKD$15,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Stand-alone Building
Western Style Bldg

Saleable Area: 768 ft² @59.9
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$46,000
Apartment
Shimao
Shek Kip Mei Nam Cheong Commercial Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 383 ft² @41.5
Manbo Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,900
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Western Style Bldg
Share Rental
Shek Kip Mei Pak Far Building | Room 1, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 250 ft² @39.2
Sun Cheong Realty
Lease HKD$9,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Subdivided Unit

Saleable Area: 383 ft² @39.2
March Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11