Macpherson Place Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

27 results of property for lease
District select: Mong Kok

Macpherson Place Estate

Macpherson Place is located at 38 Nelson Street, Mongkok, Kowloon. The developer is KDC, the Occupation date starts from December 2012. It consists of 2 buildings with a total of 293 residential units, designed from Studio to 4 bedrooms, with salesable area from 293 to 1,806 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Sports Facilities, Catering Facilities in Macpherson Place; There is good public transport, about 4 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 32, Secondary school district is in Yau Tsim Mong.

See Macpherson Place estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Mong Kok Macpherson Place | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 1B

Saleable Area: 283 ft² @59.4
Hey Home Property Limited
Lease HKD$16,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Bed
Mong Kok Macpherson Place | Mid Floor,TOWER 1B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 688 ft² @46.5
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$32,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Balcony
Clubhouse
MTR nearby
Mong Kok Macpherson Place | High Floor,TOWER 1B

Saleable Area: 283 ft² @59.4
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$16,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Mong Kok Macpherson Place | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 1B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 412 ft² @52.9
Hong Kong United Group
Lease HKD$21,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom

Saleable Area: 430 ft² @48.8
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$21,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
2 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 561 ft² @47.2
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$26,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Mong Kok Macpherson Place | Unit J,Mid Floor,TOWER 1B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 561 ft² @47.2
Main Way Property
Lease HKD$26,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
3 days ago posted
Mong Kok Macpherson Place | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 1A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 688 ft² @46.5
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$32,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
Good view
Mong Kok Macpherson Place | Low Floor,TOWER 1B

Saleable Area: 293 ft² @54.6
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$16,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Mong Kok Macpherson Place | High Floor,TOWER 1B

Saleable Area: 555 ft² @45.9
Pbx Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$25,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Mong Kok Macpherson Place | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 1B

Saleable Area: 283 ft² @59.4
Hey Home Property Limited
Lease HKD$16,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Coffee Table
Mong Kok Macpherson Place | High Floor,TOWER 1B

Saleable Area: 293 ft² @56.3
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$16,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
Mong Kok Macpherson Place | Low Floor,TOWER 1B

Saleable Area: 561 ft² @45.5
Sirius Property Investment Company Limited
Lease HKD$25,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Mong Kok Macpherson Place | High Floor,TOWER 1B

Saleable Area: 283 ft² @59.4
Sirius Property Development Company Limited
Lease HKD$16,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
East
Western Style Bldg
Apartment
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Saleable Area: 555 ft² @47.4
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$26,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22