Oasis Kai Tak Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

38 results of property for lease
District select: Kai Tak

Oasis Kai Tak Estate

The developer of Oasis Kai Tak is Wheelock. It located at 10 Muk Ning Street. It proivdes 648 units in total.The area of unit is 275 to 1,502 square feet which designed into studio and 4-bedroom.

See Oasis Kai Tak estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

1 day ago posted
Kai Tak Oasis Kai Tak | Unit F,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 752 ft² @55.9
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$42,000
River view
Kai Tak Oasis Kai Tak | Unit F,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 752 ft² @54.5
Asahi Property Company
Lease HKD$41,000
Apartment
Wheelock
Kai Tak Oasis Kai Tak | Unit D, High Floor, Mansion D

Saleable Area: 1,197 ft² @75.2
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$90,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
VR
Kai Tak Oasis Kai Tak | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 752 ft² @51.9
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$39,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Wheelock
VR
Kai Tak Oasis Kai Tak | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 752 ft² @51.9
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$39,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
Wheelock
Good view
River view
VR
Kai Tak Oasis Kai Tak | Low Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 275 ft² @56.4
Wong Shing Properties Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Kai Tak Oasis Kai Tak | Unit F,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 752 ft² @55.9
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$42,000
Apartment
Wheelock
2 hours ago posted
Kai Tak Oasis Kai Tak | High Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 294 ft² @53.4
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$15,700
1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
Wheelock
2 hours ago posted
Kai Tak Oasis Kai Tak | Mid Floor, Tower 5, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 366 ft² @48.6
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$17,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Good view
Kai Tak Oasis Kai Tak | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 549 ft² @60.1
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$33,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Wheelock
VR

Saleable Area: 549 ft² @51.9
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$28,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wheelock
Kai Tak Oasis Kai Tak | Unit F,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 752 ft² @53.2
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$40,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
VR
Kai Tak Oasis Kai Tak | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 486 ft² @57.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$28,000
Elegant
3 days ago posted
Kai Tak Oasis Kai Tak | High Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 494 ft² @50.6
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
Wheelock
City view
Kai Tak Oasis Kai Tak | Low Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 752 ft² @51.9
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$38,999
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22