Oasis Kai Tak

Oasis Kai Tak Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$21,035 +0.52%
Volume
14 cases
Profit Ratio
21%
Loss Ratio
71%
Year Turnover Rate
5.1%
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$18,747
Listing Price
HKD$5.8 M - HKD$54 M 28units For Sale
@19,728 - @38,329
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using transaction data from the past 90 days. Our 28Hse Valuation System adjusts for different unit characteristics, and the final result reflects the estate overall average price per square foot.
Oasis Kai Tak Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$54.0
Volume
38 cases
Rental Yield
~ 3.1% (1Room: 3%, 2Room: 3.1%, 3Room: 3.1%)
Rental activity
14.7%
Rental Price
HKD$15,500 - HKD$90,000 37units Rental
@48 - @75

Oasis Kai Tak Sold Price Trend

Oasis Kai Tak Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
558ft²
HKD$12 M
@ $21,505
-
Oasis Kai Tak | Flat A, 20/F, Tower 5
2026-05-07
Land Registry
2 Rooms
508ft²
HKD$10.8 M
@ $21,260
+ 2%
Oasis Kai Tak | Flat C, 27/F, Tower 5
2026-05-05
Land Registry
2 Rooms
508ft²
HKD$11.37 M
@ $22,382
- 13.1%
Oasis Kai Tak | Flat A, Mansion A
2026-04-30
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,475ft²
HKD$50.5 M
@ $34,237
-
Oasis Kai Tak | Flat D, 21/F, Tower 2
2026-04-27
Land Registry
2 Rooms
557ft²
HKD$9.8 M
@ $17,594
- 19.8%
Oasis Kai Tak | Flat A, 21/F, Tower 3
2026-04-27
Land Registry
2 Rooms
544ft²
HKD$12.5 M
@ $22,978
+ 3.4%
Oasis Kai Tak | Flat A, 7/F, Tower 2
2026-04-24
Land Registry
2 Rooms
494ft²
HKD$10.98 M
@ $22,227
+ 29.2%
Oasis Kai Tak | Flat B, 22/F, Tower 1
2026-04-24
Land Registry
3 Rooms
698ft²
HKD$17 M
@ $24,355
- 5.2%
2026-04-24
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,409ft²
HKD$48.81 M
@ $34,638
-
Oasis Kai Tak | Flat C, 7/F, Tower 3
2026-04-22
Land Registry
275ft²
HKD$5.4 M
@ $19,629
- 1%
Loading...

Oasis Kai Tak Listings

Oasis Kai Tak FloorPlan

Save Item

Information

The developer of Oasis Kai Tak is Wheelock. It located at 10 Muk Ning Street. It proivdes 648 units in total.The area of unit is 275 to 1,502 square feet which designed into studio and 4-bedroom.
Total Block:
8 towers(4 towes and 4 Mansion)
Permit:
2019 Yr.
Developer:
Wheelock
Management Company:
Harriman Property Management
Total Unit:
648 Units
Car Park:
Residential Parking Space: 96

Oasis Kai Tak Agency Company

Shop A, G/f., Oasis Place, 10 Muk Ning Street, Kai Tak, Kowloon.
For sell 17
For lease 18
Kai Tak
For sell 83
For lease 75
Shop 121, 1/f, Yue Xiu Plaza, No.9 Ning Yuen Street, San Po Kong Kowloon
For sell 76
For lease 200

Map

Oasis Kai Tak Map
Kai Tak Station, Muk On Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Victoria Skye, Muk On Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Kai Tak( Mtr Station )
3 min Walk

Estate's Compare
Show All

  Oasis Kai Tak Cullinan Sky
Built 8 --
Total Unit 648 1,490
AVG Price HKD$21,035 HKD$29,379
Changed +0.52% -2.58%
Volume 14 cases 34 cases
Profit Ratio 21% 56%
Loss Ratio 71% 6%
Turnover Rate 5.1% --
Listing Price HKD$5.8 M - HKD$54 M HKD$5.75 M - HKD$93 M
Rental $54.0 $65.0
Rental Yield ~ 3.1% ~ 2.6%
Rental activity 14.7% 50.2%