Monaco One Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$26,193 +3.62%
Volume
37 cases
Profit Ratio
8%
Loss Ratio
5%
Year Turnover Rate
8%
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$24,447
Listing Price
HKD$6.95 M - HKD$20.5 M 18units For Sale
@21,216 - @28,159
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
Monaco One Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$55.0
Volume
30 cases
Rental Yield
~ 2.5% (1Room: 2.5%, 2Room: 2.4%, 3Room: 2.6%)
Rental activity
24.9%
Rental Price
HKD$17,500 - HKD$53,000 22units Rental
@53 - @69

Monaco One Sold Price Trend

Monaco One Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-18
Land Registry
326ft²
HKD$8.93 M
@ $27,383
-
2026-05-13
Land Registry
326ft²
HKD$8.64 M
@ $26,503
+ 0.5%
2026-05-11
Land Registry
326ft²
HKD$8.53 M
@ $26,150
-
2026-05-08
Market Info
3 Rooms
529ft²
HKD$13.95 M
@ $26,371
-
2026-05-06
Land Registry
440ft²
HKD$11.3 M
@ $25,682
+ 8.1%
2026-05-05
Market Info
2 Rooms
440ft²
HKD$9.5 M
@ $21,591
-
2026-04-29
Land Registry
328ft²
HKD$8.81 M
@ $26,869
-
2026-04-27
Land Registry
337ft²
HKD$9.07 M
@ $26,911
-
2026-04-16
Land Registry
328ft²
HKD$8.78 M
@ $26,759
-
2026-04-13
Land Registry
337ft²
HKD$9.06 M
@ $26,875

Permit:
2022 Yr.
Total Unit:
1051 Units

Monaco One Agency Company

Shop 121, 1/f, Yue Xiu Plaza, No.9 Ning Yuen Street, San Po Kong Kowloon
For sell 72
For lease 197
Shop 1, G/f, One Kai Tak (i), 2 Muk Ning Street, Kowloon
For sell 41
For lease 42
Shop 15, G/f, Yue Xiu Plaza, No.9 Ning Yuen Street, San Po Kong. Kln
For sell 114
For lease 64

Map

Monaco One Map
Muk Tai Street( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Muk Tai Street, Shing Kai Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Emsd Headquarters, Shing Kai Road( Bus Stop )
5 min Walk

Estate's Compare
Show All

  Monaco One Cullinan Sky
Built 4 --
Total Unit 1,051 1,490
AVG Price HKD$26,193 HKD$29,220
Changed +3.62% -3.11%
Volume 37 cases 37 cases
Profit Ratio 8% 54%
Loss Ratio 5% 5%
Turnover Rate 8% --
Listing Price HKD$6.95 M - HKD$20.5 M HKD$5.75 M - HKD$93 M
Rental $55.0 $65.0
Rental Yield ~ 2.5% ~ 2.7%
Rental activity 24.9% 50.6%