Coastal Skyline Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

13 results of property for lease
District select: Tung Chung

Coastal Skyline Estate

Coastal Skyline is located at 12 Tung Chung Waterfront Road, Tung Chung, New Territories. the Occupation date starts from September 2002. It consists of 4 phases, 54 buildings/Houses with a total of 3,370 residential units, designed from 1 bedroom to 4 bedrooms, with salesable area from 381 to 1,874 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Catering Facilities, Health & Beauty, Recreational Area, Mall in Coastal Skyline; There is good public transport, about 9 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 98, Secondary school district is in Island.

See Coastal Skyline estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

1 day ago posted
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit C,High Floor,BLOCK 2,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 1,222 ft² @22.9
Saleable Area: 911 ft² @30.7
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$28,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
HKR
Sea view
2 days ago posted
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | High Floor,BLOCK 8,LA ROSSA

Gross Area: 1,763 ft² @25.5
Saleable Area: 1,400 ft² @32.1
Tung Chung Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$45,000
3 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Duplex Apartment
3 days ago posted
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Mid Floor,BLOCK 8,LA ROSSA, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,000 ft² @26.5
Saleable Area: 777 ft² @34.1
Tung Chung Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$26,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Elegant
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit E,High Floor,BLOCK 8,LA ROSSA

Gross Area: 1,763 ft² @28.4
Saleable Area: 1,400 ft² @35.7
Centaline Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$50,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
HKR
Include Powder Room
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Whole Block, House No.12, Le Bleu

Gross Area: 2,312 ft² @26
Saleable Area: 1,717 ft² @34.9
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$60,000
3 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
MTR nearby
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit D,High Floor,BLOCK 7,LA ROSSA

Gross Area: 1,000 ft² @26
Saleable Area: 777 ft² @33.5
Nam Cheong Branch Team B (btn)
Lease HKD$26,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Washing Machine
1 day ago posted
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,312 ft² @23.8
Saleable Area: 1,717 ft² @32
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$55,000
3 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms

Gross Area: 1,763 ft² @28.4
Saleable Area: 1,400 ft² @35.7
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$50,000
3 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Sea view
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit C,High Floor,BLOCK 1,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 1,222 ft² @22.7
Saleable Area: 911 ft² @30.5
Smart Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$27,800
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
HKR

Gross Area: 1,222 ft² @23.6
Saleable Area: 911 ft² @31.6
Lease HKD$28,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
landlord
Apartment
HKR
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit B,Mid Floor,BLOCK 7,LA ROSSA, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,183 ft² @24.5
Saleable Area: 883 ft² @32.8
Tung Chung Property
Lease HKD$29,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Ensuite
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Low Floor,BLOCK 3,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 1,055 ft² @22.7
Saleable Area: 803 ft² @29.9
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$24,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
HKR
Garden view
Good view
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit B,High Floor,(LOW-RISE) 7,LE BLEU DEUX

Gross Area: 1,121 ft² @25
Saleable Area: 862 ft² @32.5
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
HKR
Sea view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11