Coastal Skyline Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

22 results of property for lease
District select: Tung Chung

Coastal Skyline Estate

Coastal Skyline is located at 12 Tung Chung Waterfront Road, Tung Chung, New Territories. the Occupation date starts from September 2002. It consists of 4 phases, 54 buildings/Houses with a total of 3,370 residential units, designed from 1 bedroom to 4 bedrooms, with salesable area from 381 to 1,874 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Catering Facilities, Health & Beauty, Recreational Area, Mall in Coastal Skyline; There is good public transport, about 9 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 98, Secondary school district is in Island.

See Coastal Skyline estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

5 hours ago posted
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Low Floor,BLOCK 1,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 736 ft² @27.2
Saleable Area: 561 ft² @35.7
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$20,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
HKR
1 day ago posted
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | High Floor,(LOW-RISE) 3,LE BLEU DEUX

Gross Area: 738 ft² @28.5
Saleable Area: 568 ft² @37
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$21,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
HKR
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
Sole Agent
1 day ago posted
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit E,Mid Floor,BLOCK 3,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 648 ft² @27.8
Saleable Area: 492 ft² @36.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
HKR
Elegant
1 day ago posted
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit C,High Floor,(LOW-RISE) 3,LE BLEU DEUX

Gross Area: 738 ft² @28.5
Saleable Area: 568 ft² @37
美聯物業
Lease HKD$21,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
HKR
2 days ago posted
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | High Floor,BLOCK 2,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 696 ft² @23.7
Saleable Area: 485 ft² @34
美聯物業
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
3 days ago posted
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Mid Floor,BLOCK 3,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 645 ft² @27.1
Saleable Area: 490 ft² @35.7
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$17,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
TV cabinet
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit B,Mid Floor,(LOW-RISE) 5,LE BLEU DEUX, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 738 ft² @27.1
Saleable Area: 568 ft² @35.2
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$20,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
VR
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | High Floor,BLOCK 3,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 648 ft² @26.2
Saleable Area: 492 ft² @34.6
Tung Chung Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
HKR
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit F,Mid Floor,BLOCK 8,LA ROSSA, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @27.1
Saleable Area: 531 ft² @35.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$19,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom

Gross Area: 648 ft² @29.3
Saleable Area: 492 ft² @38.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$19,000
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
HKR
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit F,High Floor,(LOW-RISE) 3,LE BLEU DEUX

Gross Area: 723 ft² @25.3
Saleable Area: 549 ft² @33.3
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$18,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
HKR
1 day ago posted
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | High Floor,(LOW-RISE) 2,LE BLEU DEUX

Gross Area: 681 ft² @27.9
Saleable Area: 518 ft² @36.7
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$19,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
HKR
Good view
Garden view
VR
2 days ago posted
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit E,Low Floor,BLOCK 3,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 648 ft² @24.7
Saleable Area: 492 ft² @32.5
Lease HKD$16,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
landlord
Apartment
HKR
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Low Floor,BLOCK 2,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 696 ft² @23.7
Saleable Area: 485 ft² @34
Tung Chung Property
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
HKR
Garden view
Good view
Sea view
Sole Agent
3 days ago posted
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit G,High Floor,(LOW-RISE) 2,LE BLEU DEUX

Gross Area: 681 ft² @28.6
Saleable Area: 518 ft² @37.6
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$19,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
HKR
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11