Fortress Hill Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

89 results of property for lease
District select: Fortress Hill
Fortress Hill Rialto Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 150 ft² @53.3
Saleable Area: 140 ft² @57.1
Lease HKD$7,999
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
Fortress Hill Princess Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 384 ft² @43
Heyday Property Limited
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Mountain view
Balcony
All Electrical Appliance
Fortress Hill Yuet Ming Building | Unit E,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 190 ft² @48.4
Lease HKD$9,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Elegant
Fortress Hill Chinese Mansion | Single Building, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 370 ft² @41.1
Hey Hey Property Limited
Lease HKD$15,200
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
Fortress Hill Kwong Chiu Terrace | Unit 1,Mid Floor,BLOCK A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 701 ft² @33.5
Saleable Area: 550 ft² @42.7
Heyday Property Limited
Lease HKD$23,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
All Electrical Appliance
Luxury
2 days ago posted
Fortress Hill Carson Mansion | Unit 3,High Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 526 ft² @35.7
Saleable Area: 459 ft² @41
Elite Star Property Agency
Lease HKD$18,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
Good view
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
MTR nearby
Good school zone
Prepay annual: 5% Off
3 days ago posted
Fortress Hill Ying Wong House | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 148 ft² @62.8
Oriental Real Estate Property
Lease HKD$9,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
TV
Prepay annual: 5% Off
3 days ago posted
Fortress Hill Swanhill Mansion | Unit A,High Floor

Gross Area: 463 ft² @36.7
Saleable Area: 274 ft² @62
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Fortress Hill Princess Mansion | Unit 3,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 384 ft² @43
Wing Fu Property Agent Limited
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms
Stand-alone Building
Fortress Hill Fu Lee Loy Mansion | Unit 3,Low Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 333 ft² @39.9
Saleable Area: 238 ft² @55.9
Elite Star Property Agency
Lease HKD$13,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Fortress Hill Cannon Garden | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 833 ft² @33.6
Saleable Area: 594 ft² @47.1
Forever Realty H.k. Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Western Style Bldg
Fortress Hill Cannon Garden | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 833 ft² @33.6
Saleable Area: 594 ft² @47.1
Chun King Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good view
Fortress Hill Five States Building | Room D, High Floor

Gross Area: 170 ft² @52.9
Saleable Area: 150 ft² @60
Lease HKD$9,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Fortress Hill Wah Kin Building | Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 417 ft² @39.6
Saleable Area: 334 ft² @49.4
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Fortress Hill Victor Court | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 437 ft² @48.1
Saleable Area: 322 ft² @65.2
Elite Star Property Agency
Lease HKD$21,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Prepay annual: 5% Off
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22