Bo Ming Court Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

1 results of property for lease
District select: Tai Hang, Tin Hau, Jardine

Bo Ming Court Estate

Bo Ming Court located at No.14 Tin Hau Temple Road. It provides 24 units.

See Bo Ming Court estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

10 hours ago posted
Tin Hau Bo Ming Court | High Floor

Gross Area: 472 ft² @37.7
Saleable Area: 312 ft² @57.1
Hei Lee Property Company
Lease HKD$17,800
2 Bedrooms
Stand-alone Building
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11