The Astro Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

8 results of property for lease
District select: Cheung Sha Wan

The Astro Estate

The Astro developed by Astro Far East Estate Limited. It located at 310 Un Chau Street and provides 104 units. The area of the units is 170 to 338 square feet which designed into studio, 1-bedroom and 2-bedroom.

See The Astro estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Cheung Sha Wan The Astro | Unit F,High Floor

Saleable Area: 173 ft² @72.3
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$12,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Astro Far East
All Electrical Appliance
Chair
Cheung Sha Wan The Astro | Unit C,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 216 ft² @73.1
Nam Cheong Branch Team B (btn)
Lease HKD$15,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
VR
2 days ago posted
Cheung Sha Wan The Astro | Unit C,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 238 ft² @70.6
38 Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Astro Far East
Elegant
Cheung Sha Wan The Astro | Unit A,High Floor

Saleable Area: 173 ft² @63.6
38 Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$11,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Astro Far East
Garden view
All Electrical Appliance
Cheung Sha Wan The Astro | Unit F,High Floor

Saleable Area: 173 ft² @72.3
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$12,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Astro Far East
All Electrical Appliance
Mountain view
Cheung Sha Wan The Astro | High Floor

Saleable Area: 173 ft² @72.3
Billion Property Agency
Lease HKD$12,500
Studio
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Astro Far East
Cheung Sha Wan The Astro | Unit C,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 216 ft² @73.6
Full House Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$15,900
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Astro Far East
Luxury
Terrace
MTR nearby
Cheung Sha Wan The Astro | Unit C,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 216 ft² @74.1
Winning Property
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11