Tung Chung Crescent Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

35 results of property for lease
District select: Tung Chung

Tung Chung Crescent Estate

Tung Chung Crescent is located at 1 Hing Tung Street, Tung Chung, New Territories. the Occupation date starts from December 1998. It consists of 2 phases, 8 buildings with a total of 2,158 residential units, designed from 2 bedrooms to 4 bedrooms, with salesable area from 521 to 1,480 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Catering Facilities, Health & Beauty in Tung Chung Crescent; There is good public transport, about 1 min walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 98, Secondary school district is in Island.

See Tung Chung Crescent estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

5 hours ago posted
Tung Chung Tung Chung Crescent | Unit D,Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 715 ft² @24.5
Saleable Area: 521 ft² @33.6
美聯物業
Lease HKD$17,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Swire
13 hours ago posted
Tung Chung Tung Chung Crescent | Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 715 ft² @24.9
Saleable Area: 521 ft² @34.2
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$17,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Swire
Mountain view
Swimming Pool View
Elegant
3 days ago posted
Tung Chung Tung Chung Crescent | High Floor,BLOCK 8

Gross Area: 1,154 ft² @23.8
Saleable Area: 868 ft² @31.7
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$27,500
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
Swire
Sea view
Elegant
Tung Chung Tung Chung Crescent | Unit D,Mid Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 715 ft² @25.2
Saleable Area: 521 ft² @34.5
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
Swire
Simple
Tung Chung Tung Chung Crescent | Unit D,High Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 712 ft² @26.4
Saleable Area: 521 ft² @36.1
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$18,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
VR
Tung Chung Tung Chung Crescent | Unit G,Low Floor,BLOCK 7

Gross Area: 1,090 ft² @22.9
Saleable Area: 813 ft² @30.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$25,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Swire
Good view
Elegant
Tung Chung Tung Chung Crescent | Unit F,Mid Floor,BLOCK 8, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 807 ft² @23.3
Saleable Area: 592 ft² @31.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$18,800
Apartment
Swire
Tung Chung Tung Chung Crescent | Low Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 1,090 ft² @22.5
Saleable Area: 803 ft² @30.5
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$24,500
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Swire
Elegant
Tung Chung Tung Chung Crescent | Low Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 747 ft² @23
Saleable Area: 547 ft² @31.4
美聯物業
Lease HKD$17,200
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Swire
Garden view
Tung Chung Tung Chung Crescent | Low Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 747 ft² @22.8
Saleable Area: 547 ft² @31.1
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Swire
Air conditioner
Washing Machine
Water Heaters
Refrigerator
Tung Chung Tung Chung Crescent | Mid Floor,BLOCK 9, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,154 ft² @23.4
Saleable Area: 868 ft² @31.1
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$27,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Swire
Tung Chung Tung Chung Crescent | Unit G,Low Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 747 ft² @22.8
Saleable Area: 547 ft² @31.1
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Swire
Elegant
Good view
Building view
Mountain view
Tung Chung Tung Chung Crescent | Low Floor,BLOCK 7

Gross Area: 1,102 ft² @21.6
Saleable Area: 821 ft² @29
美聯物業
Lease HKD$23,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Swire
Good view
Building view
Tung Chung Tung Chung Crescent | Unit C,High Floor,BLOCK 9

Gross Area: 800 ft² @23.8
Saleable Area: 592 ft² @32.1
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$19,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Bookshelf
Tung Chung Tung Chung Crescent | Mid Floor,BLOCK 7, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,090 ft² @23.9
Saleable Area: 813 ft² @32
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$26,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Swire
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11