Wing Fok Centre #3847760 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3847760
No: K4695 (by agent)

Fanling Wing Fok Centre [Agency Ads]
Low Floor(1-10|28/F),Tower 1
[Fanling Picks] Two-Bedroom Apartment Transformed Into A Super Spacious One-Bedroom! Fully Furnished

Unit characteristics:
• Flexible Space: The unit was originally a two-bedroom unit, which has now been carefully converted into an extra-large one-bedroom unit. The sense of space has been greatly improved, and the living and dining areas are more spacious and bright.
• Fully Furnished: The entire house comes with high-quality furniture and appliances, and the renovation and maintenance are excellent.
• Stylish design: Square layout, no corridor space, extremely high utilization rate.
Amenit ...

Apartment
Home Ownership
Top Ads
2 days ago posted
Visited#203
Elegant
Created:2026-05-14 | Updated:2026-05-15
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease HKD$10,800
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Gross Area
518 ft²
Unit Price: @20.8
not verified
Estate
Wing Fok Centre
New Territories Fanling
Block and Unit: Low Floor(1-10|28/F),TOWER 1
Building age: 33 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South east
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
1 Luen Chit Street
Fan Leng Lau Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Alliance Primary School Sheung Shui( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Union Plaza( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Fanling
Company License Number: C-088647
Sell: 8 Rental: 30

Contact

Queenie  

Personal License Number: E-362656

Matthew Fung  

Personal License Number: E-477554
English    Cantonese    Mandarin
Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-15
Market Info
3 Rooms
589ft²
Leased HKD$12,000
@ $20
-
Wing Fok Centre | Flat E, Middle, Block 3
2026-04-05
Market Info
2 Rooms
431ft²
Leased HKD$12,000
@ $28
-
2026-02-15
Market Info
3 Rooms
592ft²
Leased HKD$14,000
@ $24
-
2025-09-01
Market Info
2 Rooms
431ft²
Leased HKD$9,700
@ $23
-
2024-09-15
Market Info
3 Rooms
589ft²
Leased HKD$12,000
@ $20
-
2023-07-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
431ft²
Leased HKD$8,800
@ $20
-
Wing Fok Centre | Flat E, High, Block 3
2023-05-06
Market Info
2 Rooms
431ft²
Leased HKD$9,800
@ $23
-
2023-04-01
Market Info
3 Rooms
589ft²
Leased HKD$12,500
@ $21
-
2023-01-09
Market Info
2 Rooms
431ft²
Leased HKD$10,000
@ $23
-
Wing Fok Centre | Flat J, Middle, Block 3
2022-09-22
Market Info
2 Rooms
479ft²
Leased HKD$12,000
@ $25
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.