Chinese Mansion #3852976 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3852976
No: B2512545 (by agent)

Fanling Chinese Mansion [Agency Ads]
Room 1, Middle Floor
Trendy Clothing Available For Short-Term Rental* Near Train Station* Many Styles To Choose From

It's about a 10-minute walk to the train station, and includes a double bed, washing machine, and refrigerator.

Apartment
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
Top Ads
21 hours ago posted
Visited#121
View
Decoration
Good view
City view
Luxury
Created:2026-05-18 | Updated:2026-05-18
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease HKD$3,900
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Gross Area
110 ft²
Unit Price: @35.5
not verified
Estate
Chinese Mansion
New Territories Fanling
Block and Unit: 1
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
Studio 1 Bathroom
Address
Fan Ling

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 45 Wo Tai Street, Luen Wo Market, Fanling, Nt
Company License Number: C-072765
Sell: 16 Rental: 13
Harmony Property Group Ltd

Contact

Crystal Name Card

Personal License Number: S-535052

張小姐

Personal License Number: S-535052
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.