Mount Regency Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

9 results of property for lease
District select: Tuen Mun

Mount Regency Estate

Mount Regency is located at 8 King Sau Lane, Tuen Mun Town Centre, New Territories. the Occupation date starts from February 2020. It consists of 2 phases, 4 buildings with a total of 1,017 residential units, designed from Studio to 3 bedrooms, with salesable area from 250 to 867 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Sports Facilities in Mount Regency; There is good public transport, about 14 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 71, Secondary school district is in Tuen Mun.

See Mount Regency estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Tuen Mun Mount Regency | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 2A,Phase 2

Saleable Area: 454 ft² @30.8
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$14,000
Apartment
Tuen Mun Mount Regency | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 2B,Phase 2

Saleable Area: 413 ft² @36.3
Kk Chow
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
1 day ago posted
Tuen Mun Mount Regency | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 1A,Phase 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 412 ft² @34
Tin Chi Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
Apartment
All Electrical Appliance
Elegant
Mountain view
Garden view
Good view
Tuen Mun Mount Regency | Low Floor,TOWER 1A,Phase 1

Saleable Area: 412 ft² @35.2
Tin Chi Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Tuen Mun Mount Regency | Low Floor,TOWER 2B,Phase 2

Saleable Area: 304 ft² @42.1
Heartland Realty
Lease HKD$12,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
Wardobe
Sofa
Bed
Partially Furnished
Tuen Mun Mount Regency | Low Floor,TOWER 2A,Phase 2

Saleable Area: 454 ft² @31.9
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
Tuen Mun Mount Regency | Low Floor,TOWER 1B,Phase 1

Saleable Area: 377 ft² @35
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,200
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Bed
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Tuen Mun Mount Regency | Unit G,High Floor,TOWER 1A,Phase 1

Saleable Area: 414 ft² @35
Tin Chi Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
Apartment
All Electrical Appliance
Mountain view
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Tuen Mun Mount Regency | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 1A,Phase 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 304 ft² @42.8
Homely Real Estate Co. Ltd
Lease HKD$13,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11