Regency Bay Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

13 results of property for lease
District select: Tuen Mun
Tuen Mun Regency Bay | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 366 ft² @41
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$15,000
Apartment
Sea view
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Tuen Mun Regency Bay | Unit R,High Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 343 ft² @40.2
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$13,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
Luxury
Tuen Mun Regency Bay | Unit L,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 304 ft² @44.4
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$13,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Luxury
Sofa
Bed
Tuen Mun Regency Bay | Low Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 299 ft² @46.2
Lease HKD$13,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Steam Oven
Tuen Mun Regency Bay | Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 299 ft² @43.5
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Induction Hob
3 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Regency Bay | Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 448 ft² @37.9
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
22 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun Regency Bay | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 448 ft² @39.1
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$17,500
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
23 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun Regency Bay | Unit Q,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 299 ft² @43.5
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$13,000
1 Bedroom
Apartment
MTR nearby
Good school zone
4 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 299 ft² @46.2
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$13,800
Apartment
Elegant
Building view
Good view
Garden view
Pet friendly
.
Tuen Mun Regency Bay | High Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 343 ft² @42.3
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
.
Tuen Mun Regency Bay | Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 448 ft² @39.7
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$17,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Tuen Mun Regency Bay | Mid Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 448 ft² @37.9
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Sea view
Simple
Tuen Mun Regency Bay | Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 255 ft² @47.1
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11