The YOHO Hub Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

8 results of property for lease
District select: Yuen Long

The YOHO Hub Estate

The Yoho Hub is located at 1 Long Lok Road, Yuen Long Town Centre, New Territories. the Occupation date starts from October 2022. It consists of 2 phases, 6 buildings with a total of 1,969 residential units. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Health & Beauty, Mall in The Yoho Hub. POA School Net is 74, Secondary school district is in Yuen Long.

See The YOHO Hub estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

2 days ago posted
Yuen Long The Yoho Hub | Unit G,Mid Floor,Tower 6,PHASE C, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 858 ft² @46.6
美聯形點ii分行
Lease HKD$40,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Clubhouse
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
2 days ago posted
Yuen Long The Yoho Hub | Unit C,High Floor,Tower 8,PHASE C

Saleable Area: 534 ft² @48.7
美聯形點ii分行
Lease HKD$26,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
VR
Yuen Long The Yoho Hub | Mid Floor,Tower 8,PHASE C, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 643 ft² @40.1
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$25,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
MTR nearby
Yuen Long The Yoho Hub | Unit E,High Floor,Tower 2,PHASE B

Saleable Area: 538 ft² @44.6
Dkj Royal Company Limited
Lease HKD$24,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
Yuen Long The Yoho Hub | Unit E,High Floor,Tower 2,PHASE B

Gross Area: 606 ft² @39.6
Saleable Area: 538 ft² @44.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$24,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
2 days ago posted
Yuen Long The Yoho Hub | Unit B,High Floor,Tower 5,PHASE B

Saleable Area: 531 ft² @47.1
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
VR
Yuen Long The Yoho Hub | Unit D,Mid Floor,Tower 2,PHASE B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 487 ft² @42.7
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$20,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
VR
Yuen Long The Yoho Hub | Unit E,Mid Floor,Tower 2,PHASE B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 538 ft² @44.6
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$24,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11