Casa Paradizo Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

2 results of property for lease
District select: Yuen Long, Hung Shui Kiu

Casa Paradizo Estate

Casa Paradizo located at No.83 San Tam Road.It provides 58 houses, which including House A1-A18(without House A4 and A14),House B1-B16(without House B4 and B14), House C1-C7(without House C4),House D1-D11( without House D4) and House E1-E13(without House E4).

See Casa Paradizo estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Yuen Long Casa Paradizo | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 1,615 ft² @20.4
Saleable Area: 1,037 ft² @31.8
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$33,000
House
Apartment
Yuen Long Casa Paradizo | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 1,615 ft² @18
Saleable Area: 1,037 ft² @28
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$29,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
House
Good view
Simple
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11