Fanling Centre Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

22 results of property for lease
District select: FanLing

Fanling Centre Estate

Fanling Centre is located at 33 San Wan Road, Fanling / Fanling North / Sha Tau Kok / Ta Ku Ling, New Territories. The developer is HENDERSON, the Occupation date starts from December 1990. It consists of 2 phases, 11 buildings with a total of 2,200 residential units, designed from 1 bedroom to 3 bedrooms, with salesable area from 365 to 544 sq.ft.. There are Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Catering Facilities, Mall in Fanling Centre; There is good public transport, about 4 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 81, Secondary school district is in North.

See Fanling Centre estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Fanling Fanling Centre | Unit 4,Mid Floor,BLOCK E,PHASE I

Gross Area: 470 ft² @28.7
Saleable Area: 368 ft² @36.7
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Good view
Fanling Fanling Centre | Mid Floor,BLOCK H,PHASE II, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 665 ft² @21.8
Saleable Area: 512 ft² @28.3
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$14,500
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Henderson
10 hours ago posted
Fanling Fanling Centre | Unit 8,Mid Floor,BLOCK E,PHASE I, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 470 ft² @27.7
Saleable Area: 368 ft² @35.3
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$13,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
All Furniture
12 hours ago posted
Fanling Fanling Centre | Unit 4,High Floor,BLOCK K,PHASE II

Gross Area: 470 ft² @28.7
Saleable Area: 365 ft² @37
Century 21 Goodwin Property Consultants
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
1 day ago posted
Fanling Fanling Centre | Low Floor,BLOCK B,PHASE I

Gross Area: 647 ft² @25.5
Saleable Area: 513 ft² @32.2
Century 21 Goodwin Property Consultants
Lease HKD$16,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Include Powder Room
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Fanling Fanling Centre | Unit 4,High Floor,BLOCK K,PHASE II

Gross Area: 470 ft² @29.8
Saleable Area: 365 ft² @38.4
Century 21 Goodwin Property Consultants
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Henderson
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
Partially Furnished
3 days ago posted
Fanling Fanling Centre | Unit 4,Mid Floor,BLOCK E,PHASE I, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 470 ft² @28.5
Saleable Area: 368 ft² @36.4
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$13,400
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Fanling Fanling Centre | Unit 3,Mid Floor,BLOCK B,PHASE I, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 652 ft² @28.4
Saleable Area: 513 ft² @36.1
Century 21 Goodwin Property Consultants
Lease HKD$18,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Water Heaters
Fanling Fanling Centre | Unit 5,Mid Floor,BLOCK H,PHASE II, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 475 ft² @31.6
Saleable Area: 366 ft² @41
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Elegant
Fanling Fanling Centre | Unit 5,Low Floor,BLOCK K,PHASE II

Gross Area: 470 ft² @26.6
Saleable Area: 365 ft² @34.2
Century 21 Goodwin Property Consultants
Lease HKD$12,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Table
Fanling Fanling Centre | High Floor,BLOCK H,PHASE II

Gross Area: 702 ft² @8.5
Saleable Area: 544 ft² @11
Lease HKD$5,980
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Elegant
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Fanling Fanling Centre | Mid Floor,BLOCK E,PHASE I, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 470 ft² @26.6
Saleable Area: 368 ft² @34
Zone Property Agency
Lease HKD$12,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom

Gross Area: 470 ft² @26.6
Saleable Area: 368 ft² @34
Century 21 Goodwin Property Consultants
Lease HKD$12,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Fanling Fanling Centre | Unit 8,Mid Floor,BLOCK F,PHASE I, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 470 ft² @29.4
Saleable Area: 368 ft² @37.5
Century21 Goodwin Property
Lease HKD$13,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Henderson
Garden view
Fanling Fanling Centre | Unit 8,Mid Floor,BLOCK H,PHASE II, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 475 ft² @28.4
Saleable Area: 366 ft² @36.9
Century 21 Goodwin Property Consultants
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11