Wetland Seasons Park Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

29 results of property for lease
District select: Tin Shui Wai

Wetland Seasons Park Estate

Wetland Seasons Park is located at 9 Wetland Park Road, Tin Shui Wai, New Territories. The developer is SUN HUNG KAI PROPERTIES, the Occupation date starts from November 2020. It consists of 3 phases, 40 buildings/Houses with a total of 1,727 residential units, designed from 1 bedroom to 4 bedrooms, with salesable area from 282 to 1,958 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Catering Facilities, Health & Beauty in Wetland Seasons Park. POA School Net is 72, Secondary school district is in Yuen Long.

See Wetland Seasons Park estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Tin Shui Wai Wetland Seasons Park | Unit A, Mid Floor, Villa 10, Phase 1

Saleable Area: 779 ft² @29.5
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$23,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Garden view
Elegant
All Furniture
Tin Shui Wai Wetland Seasons Park | Unit B1, High Floor, Tower 22, Phase 1

Saleable Area: 414 ft² @33.8
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Tin Shui Wai Wetland Seasons Park | Unit B8, Low Floor, Tower 5, Phase 2

Saleable Area: 412 ft² @37.6
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$15,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Mountain view
Tin Shui Wai Wetland Seasons Park | Unit A1, High Floor, Tower 23, Phase 1

Saleable Area: 663 ft² @37.7
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$25,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
Sea view
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
Partially Furnished
Tin Shui Wai Wetland Seasons Park | Unit C, Mid Floor, Villa 6, Phase 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 677 ft² @32.5
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$22,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Luxury
1 day ago posted
Tin Shui Wai Wetland Seasons Park | Unit A3, High Floor, Tower 5, Phase 2

Saleable Area: 455 ft² @34.1
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$15,500
Apartment
VR
Tin Shui Wai Wetland Seasons Park | High Floor, Tower 16, Phase 1

Saleable Area: 430 ft² @34.4
Yau Chin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Steam Oven
2 days ago posted
Tin Shui Wai Wetland Seasons Park | Unit B3, Mid Floor, Tower 18, Phase 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 516 ft² @33.9
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$17,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Tin Shui Wai Wetland Seasons Park | Unit A, Mid Floor, Villa 10, Phase 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 779 ft² @33.4
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$26,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Garden view
Good view
Partially Furnished
All Electrical Appliance
Luxury
Tin Shui Wai Wetland Seasons Park | Mid Floor, Tower 3, Phase 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 367 ft² @32.7
Asa Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Garden view
Luxury
All Electrical Appliance
Balcony
Clubhouse
Tin Shui Wai Wetland Seasons Park | Unit A2, Mid Floor, Tower 20, Phase 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 541 ft² @34.2
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$18,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Garden view
Good view
All Electrical Appliance
All Furniture
Luxury
Pet friendly
Tin Shui Wai Wetland Seasons Park | Mid Floor, Tower 6, Phase 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 436 ft² @32.1
Yau Chin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Induction Hob
Tin Shui Wai Wetland Seasons Park | Unit A5, Mid Floor, Tower 8, Phase 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 366 ft² @35.5
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$13,000
Apartment
Tin Shui Wai Wetland Seasons Park | Unit A3, High Floor, Tower 11, Phase 2

Saleable Area: 664 ft² @33.9
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$22,500
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Water Heaters
Tin Shui Wai Wetland Seasons Park | Low Floor, Tower 17, Phase 1

Saleable Area: 464 ft² @32.3
Yau Chin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11