The Austin Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

63 results of property for lease
District select: Tsim Sha Tsui

The Austin Estate

The Austin is located at 8 Wui Cheung Road, Kowloon Station, Kowloon. The developer is MTR, the Occupation date starts from September 2014. It consists of 8 buildings with a total of 576 residential units, designed from Studio to 5 bedrooms, with salesable area from 356 to 3,306 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool in The Austin; There is good public transport, about 1 min walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 31, Secondary school district is in Yau Tsim Mong.

See The Austin estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

4 days ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui The Austin | Unit D,High Floor,T5A TOWER 5,THE AUSTIN

Saleable Area: 1,290 ft² @60.5
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$78,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
New World
Good view
City view
Sea view
Elegant
Tsim Sha Tsui The Austin | High Floor,T3 TOWER 3,THE AUSTIN

Saleable Area: 905 ft² @64.1
Wing Ming Consultancy
Lease HKD$58,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
New World
Sea view
Garden view
15 hours ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui The Austin | High Floor,T5A TOWER 5,THE AUSTIN

Saleable Area: 1,290 ft² @62
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$80,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
TV
2 days ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui The Austin | Low Floor,T5A TOWER 5,GRAND AUSTIN

Saleable Area: 630 ft² @58.7
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$37,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
3 days ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui The Austin | Unit C,Low Floor,T5A TOWER 5,THE AUSTIN

Saleable Area: 521 ft² @59.5
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$31,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
New World
Good view
Sea view
VR

Saleable Area: 630 ft² @57.1
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$36,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Tsim Sha Tsui The Austin | Unit A,High Floor,T3 TOWER 3,THE AUSTIN

Saleable Area: 991 ft² @73.7
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$73,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
New World
Sea view

Saleable Area: 521 ft² @59.5
Asahi Property Company
Lease HKD$31,000
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
New World

Saleable Area: 521 ft² @59.5
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$31,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Good view
Tsim Sha Tsui The Austin | Low Floor,T1 TOWER 1,THE AUSTIN

Saleable Area: 378 ft² @62.2
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$23,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
City view
Balcony
Clubhouse
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Tsim Sha Tsui The Austin | Low Floor,T5A TOWER 5,THE AUSTIN

Saleable Area: 521 ft² @61.4
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$32,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
City view
Balcony
Clubhouse
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Tsim Sha Tsui The Austin | Mid Floor,T1A TOWER 1,GRAND AUSTIN, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 540 ft² @62
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$33,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
Tsim Sha Tsui The Austin | Low Floor,T1 TOWER 1,THE AUSTIN

Saleable Area: 378 ft² @60.8
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$23,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Good view
City view
Tsim Sha Tsui The Austin | Unit B,High Floor,T3 TOWER 3,GRAND AUSTIN

Saleable Area: 867 ft² @69.2
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$60,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
New World
Good view
Sea view
Tsim Sha Tsui The Austin | Low Floor,T5A TOWER 5,THE AUSTIN

Saleable Area: 521 ft² @61.4
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$32,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
New World
Good view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11