Gardenia Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

3 results of property for lease
District select: Sham Shui Po

Gardenia Estate

Gardenia, locate in No. 468, Sai Yeung Choi Street North developed by KOWLOON DEV. This project supply 208 units and major in 1 room and 2 rooms units.

See Gardenia estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Sham Shui Po Gardenia | Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 370 ft² @41.9
Saleable Area: 269 ft² @57.6
Collin Realty Limited
Lease HKD$15,499
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Cabinet
Sham Shui Po Gardenia | Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 370 ft² @41.4
Saleable Area: 270 ft² @56.7
38 Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Kowloon Dev
Elegant
Partially Furnished
Clubhouse
2 days ago posted
Sham Shui Po Gardenia | Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 370 ft² @41.1
Saleable Area: 269 ft² @56.5
Full House Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$15,200
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Kowloon Dev
Luxury
Partially Furnished
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11