Amoy Gardens Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

3 results of property for lease
District select: Kowloon Bay

Amoy Gardens Estate

Amoy Gardens is located at 77 Ngau Tau Kok Road, Kowloon Bay, Kowloon. the Occupation date starts from June 1981. It consists of 4 phases, 19 buildings with a total of 4,896 residential units, with salesable area from 242 to 489 sq.ft.. There are Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Catering Facilities, Mall in Amoy Gardens; There is good public transport, about 8 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 46, Secondary school district is in Kwun Tong.

See Amoy Gardens estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

6 hours ago posted
Kowloon Bay Amoy Gardens | Unit 4,Low Floor,BLOCK D

Gross Area: 482 ft² @30.7
Saleable Area: 375 ft² @39.5
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$14,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hang Lung
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
Kowloon Bay Amoy Gardens | Low Floor,BLOCK G

Gross Area: 462 ft² @33.5
Saleable Area: 390 ft² @39.7
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hang Lung
Kowloon Bay Amoy Gardens | Low Floor,BLOCK D

Gross Area: 482 ft² @32.2
Saleable Area: 375 ft² @41.3
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hang Lung
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11