Chinese Mansion Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

13 results of property for lease
District select: Yau Ma Tei
2 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @50
Wealthy Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$7,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
Good view
Elegant
Welcome University's Student
MTR nearby
Yau Ma Tei Chinese Mansion | Full Floor, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 664 ft² @24.1
Kam King Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$16,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Tong Lau
15 minutes ago posted
Yau Ma Tei Chinese Mansion | Middle Layer, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 220 ft² @43.2
Century 21 Comfort Agency Limited
Lease HKD$9,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
All Electrical Appliance
Yau Ma Tei Chinese Mansion | No. 361 Shanghai Street, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 390 ft² @29.5
Sirius Property Consultant Company Litimed
Lease HKD$11,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Stand-alone Building
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Yau Ma Tei Chinese Mansion | Room 3F, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 140 ft² @39.3
Yifu Property Limited
Lease HKD$5,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Tong Lau
Luxury
City view
Good view
Sole Agent
Include Powder Room
2 days ago posted
Yau Ma Tei Chinese Mansion | Room 46, High Floor

Saleable Area: 473 ft² @26.4
Plenty Realty(jordan)
Lease HKD$12,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau

Gross Area: 200 ft² @31.5
Wai Hing Property
Lease HKD$6,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
MTR nearby
Yau Ma Tei Chinese Mansion | Room 1, High Floor

Saleable Area: 650 ft² @24.6
King Hung Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Tong Lau
Elegant
Yau Ma Tei Chinese Mansion | Room 1, High Floor

Saleable Area: 552 ft² @29
Century 21 Comfort Realty Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Yau Ma Tei Chinese Mansion | Room 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 552 ft² @29
Century 21 Comfort Realty Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Terrace
Yau Ma Tei Chinese Mansion | Full Layer, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @36.1
Fu Shing Property
Lease HKD$6,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @38
Man Kei Property Limited
Lease HKD$3,800
Tong Lau
Elegant
Yau Ma Tei Chinese Mansion | Room A, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 300 ft² @36.7
Yaumatei Property Limited
Lease HKD$11,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Elegant
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11