Yuen Fat Building Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

7 results of property for lease
District select: Mong Kok

Yuen Fat Building Estate

Yuen Fat Building located at No.1 Nelson Street.It provides 332 units.

See Yuen Fat Building estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

20 hours ago posted
Mong Kok Yuen Fat Building | Unit F,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @47.2
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Western Style Bldg
Mong Kok Yuen Fat Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @47.2
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Mong Kok Yuen Fat Building | Unit K,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @53.1
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Mong Kok Yuen Fat Building | Unit C,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @59.4
Sirius Property Hk One Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Bed
Mong Kok Yuen Fat Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @49.4
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$7,900
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Mong Kok Yuen Fat Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @45.6
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Mong Kok Yuen Fat Building | Unit K,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @49.4
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$7,900
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Western Style Bldg
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22