One Kai Tak(I) Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

21 results of property for lease
District select: Kai Tak

One Kai Tak(I) Estate

The developer of One Kai Tak(I) is China Overseas which is one and only one Hong Kong property for Hong Kong people. The buyer who is a holder of a valid Hong Kong Permanent Identity. The project consist of 2 Towers and 6 Block(Tower 1 and 2, Block 1, 2, 3, 5, 6 and 7) and provides 545 units. These units from 367 to 1,663 square feet which designed into 1-bedroom to 4-bedroom

See One Kai Tak(I) estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Kai Tak One Kai Tak(I) | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 525 ft² @49.1
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$25,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
China Overseas
All Electrical Appliance
Kai Tak One Kai Tak(I) | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 516 ft² @50.4
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$26,000
Good school zone
Kai Tak One Kai Tak(I) | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 507 ft² @53.3
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$27,000
MTR nearby
Kai Tak One Kai Tak(I) | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 525 ft² @52.4
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$27,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
China Overseas
Garden view
Good view
All Electrical Appliance
Kai Tak One Kai Tak(I) | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 525 ft² @53.3
Kai Sing Property Agency
Lease HKD$28,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
China Overseas
All Electrical Appliance
Good view
Elegant
3 days ago posted
Kai Tak One Kai Tak(I) | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 525 ft² @53.3
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
China Overseas
4 days ago posted
Kai Tak One Kai Tak(I) | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 567 ft² @54.7
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$31,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
China Overseas
Elegant
Partially Furnished

Saleable Area: 525 ft² @53.3
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
China Overseas
Kai Tak One Kai Tak(I) | Low Floor, Block 6

Saleable Area: 1,544 ft² @58.3
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$90,000
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms

Saleable Area: 525 ft² @53.3
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$28,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
China Overseas
Elegant
Garden view
Kai Tak One Kai Tak(I) | Low Floor, Block 6

Saleable Area: 1,600 ft² @55
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$88,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
China Overseas
Good view
Building view
City view
All Electrical Appliance
Kai Tak One Kai Tak(I) | High Floor, Tower 2

Saleable Area: 376 ft² @50
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$18,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
China Overseas
Kai Tak One Kai Tak(I) | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 567 ft² @51.1
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$29,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Garden view
Kai Tak One Kai Tak(I) | Low Floor, Block 6

Saleable Area: 1,544 ft² @55.1
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$85,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
China Overseas
Garden view
Kai Tak One Kai Tak(I) | Low Floor, Block 6

Saleable Area: 1,544 ft² @58.3
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$90,000
4 Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22